Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 222 meter Boys Junior E
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Kebba NJIE  NSV26.783 
2.357 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA30.331
3.1106 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU30.491
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Tim ALTER  MERC26.798 
2.287 Elio CALANCA  RPV28.384
3.176 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV30.826
4.356 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA33.662
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL28.910 
2.317 Stefan MEIJER  GO29.100
3.2128 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS30.530
4.112 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL32.544
 
Final 222 meter Boys Junior E
 Race 95, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL31.56616
2.356 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA33.59615
3.176 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV40.37414
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Stefan MEIJER  GO28.99620
2.257 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA30.37219
3.4128 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS30.72818
4.3106 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU31.16817
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Kebba NJIE  NSV26.08125 
2.270 Tim ALTER  MERC26.51123
3.387 Elio CALANCA  RPV28.02422
4.411 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL28.85021
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Boys Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.75 Kebba NJIE  NSV1251|126.081
2.70 Tim ALTER  MERC2231|226.511
3.87 Elio CALANCA  RPV3222|328.024
4.11 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL4211|428.850
  Final, Group 2
5.17 Stefan MEIJER  GO1202|128.996
6.57 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA2192|230.331
7.128 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS3183|330.530
8.106 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU4173|430.491
  Final, Group 3
9.12 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL1164|131.566
10.56 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA2154|233.596
11.76 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV3143|330.826


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event