Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 222 meter Girls Junior E/F
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC28.235 
2.135 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL31.377
3.273 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV31.895
4.5108 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU35.164
5.336 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL37.863
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS28.840 
2.434 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL29.080
3.327 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW34.798
4.2107 Pia RÜDIGER  SVU34.988
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL29.627 
2.172 Madelon DUIJF  NSV31.710
3.216 Anne KEPPELS  GO31.906
4.493 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB36.391
5.515 Jules KEPPELS  GO44.580
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.465 Julie KIESGEN  LUX29.847 
2.174 Emma ARNS  NSV31.505
3.392 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB33.345
4.530 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL36.534
5.268 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC37.879
 
Final 222 meter Girls Junior E/F
 Race 91, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL35.4379
2.236 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL37.3888
3.368 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC38.2057
4.415 Jules KEPPELS  GO44.7456
 Race 92, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB33.23214
2.3107 Pia RÜDIGER  SVU33.86213
3.4108 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU35.61812
4.227 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW35.62411
5.593 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB35.93110
 Race 93, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL30.81319
2.372 Madelon DUIJF  NSV31.31718
3.274 Emma ARNS  NSV31.49717
4.516 Anne KEPPELS  GO32.09816
5.473 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV33.61615
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC27.56925 
2.565 Julie KIESGEN  LUX29.05323
3.334 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL29.06522
4.433 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL29.67121
5.2126 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS36.85520
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Girls Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1251|127.569
2.65 Julie KIESGEN  LUX2231|229.053
3.34 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL3222|329.065
4.33 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL4211|429.627
5.126 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS5201|528.840
  Final, Group 2
6.35 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1192|130.813
7.72 Madelon DUIJF  NSV2182|231.317
8.74 Emma ARNS  NSV3172|331.497
9.16 Anne KEPPELS  GO4163|431.906
10.73 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV5153|531.895
  Final, Group 3
11.92 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB1143|133.232
12.107 Pia RÜDIGER  SVU2134|233.862
13.108 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU3124|335.164
14.27 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW4113|434.798
15.93 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB5104|535.931
  Final, Group 4
16.30 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL194|135.437
17.36 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL285|237.388
18.68 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC375|337.879
19.15 Jules KEPPELS  GO465|444.580


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de