Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C/B
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA1:40.485 
2.414 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:41.012
3.22 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:42.957
4.147 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:43.111
 Race 21, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:35.717 
2.382 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:41.576
3.297 Milan SCHENK  STB1:41.776
4.110 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:46.148
 Race 22, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4131 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:38.753 
2.398 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB1:40.725
3.160 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:44.734
4.248 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA1:54.782
5.561 Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA2:00.989
 Race 23, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.483 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:38.047 
2.196 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:38.114
3.2116 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:43.099
4.384 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:43.339
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C/B
 Race 49, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:44.31612
2.260 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:44.44311
3.310 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:44.61310
4.448 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA1:56.3079
5.561 Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA1:58.7668
 Race 50, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Milan SCHENK  STB1:46.14616
2.3116 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:46.86915
3.22 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:47.12014
4.447 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:47.45213
 Race 51, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB1:43.29120
2.482 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:43.39419
3.314 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:43.60718
163 Ilias PEETERS  IRTAP16 
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:41.02125 
2.4131 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:41.15123
3.283 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:41.24422
4.396 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:41.85121
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C/B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1251|11:35.717
2.131 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2231|21:38.753
3.83 Steijn KOOPS  NSV3221|31:38.047
4.96 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB4212|41:38.114
  Final, Group 2
5.98 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB1202|11:40.725
6.82 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2192|21:41.576
7.14 Enzo PROOST  ERL3182|31:41.012
  Final, Group 3
9.97 Milan SCHENK  STB1163|11:41.776
10.116 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU2153|21:43.099
11.2 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC3143|31:42.957
12.47 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA4134|41:43.111
  Final, Group 4
13.84 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1124|11:43.339
14.60 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2113|21:44.443
15.10 Fabian RADT  DKIJV3104|31:44.613
16.48 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA494|41:54.782
17.61 Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA585|51:58.766


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event