Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
8TH.STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:45.914Q
2.4124 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK2:49.089Q
3.6104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV2:51.291 
4.118 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR2:56.645
5.2117 Andreea NASTASACHE  ROU3:09.610
6.389 Viktoria HRYTSENKO  UKR3:30.511
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.677 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB3:05.650Q
2.5123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK3:06.152Q
3.388 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR3:06.393 
4.417 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR3:08.668
5.1131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN3:23.798
6.2118 Nicole CONSTANTINESCU  ROU3:28.153
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.676 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK2:55.341Q
2.1126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK2:55.548Q
3.549 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR2:59.601 
4.363 Netti NAGY  JSE3:02.010
5.290 Daria HURZHII  UKR3:43.579
4103 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEVP
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 29, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV2:45.881
2.190 Daria HURZHII  UKR3:12.541
3.289 Viktoria HRYTSENKO  UKR3:25.018
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:39.9772 
2.517 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR2:45.2241
3.149 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR2:46.600
4.463 Netti NAGY  JSE2:51.445
5.318 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR2:54.304
6.6131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN2:55.008
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.377 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB2:54.05034 
2.1125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:54.78021
3.276 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK2:55.09113
4.4126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK2:56.6688
5.6104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV2:59.4525
6.5123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK3:00.8943
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.77 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB1341|12:54.050
2.125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2211|22:45.914
3.76 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK3131|32:55.091
4.126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK482|42:55.548
5.104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV553|52:51.291
6.123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK632|63:00.894
  Final, Group 2
7.88 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR123|12:39.977
8.17 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR214|22:45.224
9.49 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR33|32:46.600
10.63 Netti NAGY  JSE44|42:51.445
11.18 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR54|52:54.304
12.131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN65|62:55.008
  Final, Group 3
13.103 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV1NF|12:45.881
14.90 Daria HURZHII  UKR25|23:12.541
15.89 Viktoria HRYTSENKO  UKR36|33:25.018
  Heats, Group 1
16.124 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK222:49.089
17.117 Andreea NASTASACHE  ROU553:09.610
18.118 Nicole CONSTANTINESCU  ROU663:28.153


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates