Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
8TH.STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus one best fourth)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.577 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB47.727Q
2.4123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK50.428Q
3.118 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR54.795Q
4.388 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR-    ADV
2103 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEVP
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK47.872Q
2.5104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV52.393Q
3.4131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN52.710Q
4.390 Daria HURZHII  UKR57.995 
117 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHARP
 Race 50, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.376 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK49.759Q
2.5126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK49.887Q
3.263 Netti NAGY  JSE50.724Q
4.449 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR52.740
5.189 Viktoria HRYTSENKO  UKR1:02.860
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK49.645Q
2.463 Netti NAGY  JSE51.555Q
3.549 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR54.197 
4.3104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV57.008
5.177 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB-    
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK48.199Q
2.276 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK48.723Q
3.3123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK50.848
4.4131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN51.741
5.518 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR54.576
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 84, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR48.998 
2.4103 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV49.150
3.517 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR50.151
4.190 Daria HURZHII  UKR58.523
5.389 Viktoria HRYTSENKO  UKR1:02.175
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB47.0063 
2.2104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV51.3092
3.3131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN52.1751
4.149 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR53.620
5.518 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR55.135
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK48.01834 
2.376 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK49.47321
3.2126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK49.53813
4.463 Netti NAGY  JSE50.1638
4.5123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK50.1638
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1341|1|147.872
2.76 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK2211|2|248.723
3.126 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK3132|1|349.538
4.63 Netti NAGY  JSE483|2|450.163
5.123 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK482|3|450.163
  Final, Group 2
6.77 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB131|5|147.006
7.104 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV222|4|251.309
8.131 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN313|4|351.741
9.49 Mariia STARCHENKO  KHAR44|3|452.740
10.18 Dariia ZEMNITSKA  KHAR53|5|554.576
  Final, Group 3
11.88 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR14|148.998
12.103 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV2NF|249.150
13.17 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR3NF|350.151
14.90 Daria HURZHII  UKR44|457.995
15.89 Viktoria HRYTSENKO  UKR55|51:02.175


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton