Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
8TH.STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:25.049Q
2.473 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:27.352Q
3.280 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:41.978 
4.331 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE1:49.822
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:23.763Q
2.158 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:33.142Q
3.382 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:33.248 
4.4121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK1:36.425
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:25.379Q
2.1101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV1:26.577Q
3.381 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:26.731
4.545 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:41.707
5.430 Livia DANKOVA  PRE1:42.716
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:23.690Q
2.179 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC1:24.009Q
3.355 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:30.771
4.487 Hanna HNATIUK  UKR1:46.382
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 112, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:23.363Q
2.245 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:43.211Q
3.387 Hanna HNATIUK  UKR1:48.360
 Race 113, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:33.055Q
2.2121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK1:33.584Q
3.430 Livia DANKOVA  PRE1:45.451 
4.331 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE1:55.787
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:21.506Q
2.379 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC1:21.876Q
3.581 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:26.253 
4.458 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:28.861
5.1102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV-    
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:22.533Q
2.278 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:22.561Q
3.3101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV1:22.848
4.555 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:29.733
5.473 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB-    
 
Final 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
 Race 130, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Livia DANKOVA  PRE1:47.091 
2.231 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE1:58.203
 Race 131, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK1:27.161 
2.280 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:35.269
3.182 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:39.474
4.445 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:43.699
587 Hanna HNATIUK  UKRDNS
 Race 132, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:20.1113 
2.258 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:20.8452
3.573 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:24.3701
4.181 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:27.270
5.355 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:35.685
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:19.66934 
2.186 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:19.73421
3.479 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC1:19.90213
4.378 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:20.8408
5.5101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV1:21.0615
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1341|1|11:19.669
2.86 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE2211|1|21:19.734
3.79 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC3132|2|31:19.902
4.78 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK481|2|41:20.840
5.101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV552|3|51:21.061
  Final, Group 2
6.102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV131|5|11:20.111
7.58 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE222|4|21:20.845
8.73 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB312|5|31:24.370
9.81 Karolina BILKOVA  STC43|3|41:26.253
10.55 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE53|4|51:29.733
  Final, Group 3
11.121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK14|2|11:27.161
12.80 Barbora GAKOVA  STC23|1|21:33.055
13.82 Klara STRNADOVA  STC33|1|31:23.363
14.45 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP44|2|41:41.707
  Final, Group 4
16.30 Livia DANKOVA  PRE15|3|11:42.716
17.31 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE24|4|21:49.822
  Final, Sport 3 group 3
87 Hanna HNATIUK  UKRYC4|3 |-1:46.382


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter
pb-event