Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
8TH.STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE51.973Q
2.3121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK52.584Q
3.530 Livia DANKOVA  PRE1:06.878 
4.182 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:07.071
272 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSBDNS
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV50.243Q
2.358 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE50.946Q
3.279 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC52.977
4.473 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.006
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK53.922Q
2.155 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE56.436Q
3.580 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:00.572
4.331 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE1:05.672
5.487 Hanna HNATIUK  UKR1:07.081
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR51.829Q
2.3101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV52.998Q
3.245 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:02.622 
4.181 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:02.711
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Karolina BILKOVA  STC55.971Q
2.145 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:02.836Q
331 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PREP
 Race 57, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.353Q
2.382 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:03.478Q
3.130 Livia DANKOVA  PRE1:05.249
4.487 Hanna HNATIUK  UKR1:05.470
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV50.354Q
2.358 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE50.964Q
3.278 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK52.532 
4.579 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC52.873
5.455 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE58.877
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE51.303Q
2.3121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK51.433Q
3.150 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR51.531
4.4101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV53.052
5.580 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:00.098
 
Final 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
 Race 76, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Hanna HNATIUK  UKR1:04.320 
2.231 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE1:06.222
 Race 77, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Klara STRNADOVA  STC53.223 
2.173 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.467
3.281 Karolina BILKOVA  STC56.133
4.345 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:01.732
5.530 Livia DANKOVA  PRE1:06.758
 Race 78, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK53.5663 
2.2101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV53.7672
3.379 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC53.7891
4.580 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:00.739
5.455 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:11.237
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV49.57334 
2.286 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE51.04821
3.358 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE51.24413
4.4121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK51.5178
5.550 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR51.5895
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.102 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1341|1|149.573
2.86 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE2211|1|251.048
3.58 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE3132|2|350.946
4.121 Ema BARICOVA  SVK482|2|451.433
5.50 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR551|3|551.531
  Final, Group 2
6.78 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK131|3|152.532
7.101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV222|4|252.998
8.79 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC313|4|352.873
9.80 Barbora GAKOVA  STC43|5|41:00.098
10.55 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE52|5|556.436
  Final, Group 3
11.82 Klara STRNADOVA  STC14|2|153.223
12.73 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB24|1|253.006
13.81 Karolina BILKOVA  STC34|1|355.971
14.45 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP43|2|41:01.732
15.30 Livia DANKOVA  PRE53|3|51:05.249
  Final, Group 4
16.87 Hanna HNATIUK  UKR15|4|11:04.320
17.31 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE24|NF|21:05.672
  Heats, Sport 3 group 1
72 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSBYC|-


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton