Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 29-30 September 2018
 
Semi Final 1500 meter LADIES
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.621 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:46.854Q
2.519 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA2:46.966Q
3.26 Gina JACOBS  GER2:47.118 
4.127 Viola DE PIAZZA  ITA2:48.656
5.422 Ilaria COTZA  ITA2:48.696
6.35 Anna SEIDEL  GER-    
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Elena VIVIANI  ITA2:49.341Q
2.516 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:49.449Q
3.326 Chiara BETTI  ITA2:49.771 
4.223 Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA2:49.781
5.13 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER2:50.047
6.620 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:36.703Q
2.215 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA2:36.827Q
3.425 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA2:36.891
4.118 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:38.778
5.72 Aline LENKE  EVD2:40.235
6.324 Melissa TUNNO  ITA2:41.392
7.57 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER-    
 
Final 1500 meter LADIES
 Race 12, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:38.142
2.520 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA2:38.980
3.47 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:39.764
4.23 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER2:40.366
124 Melissa TUNNO  ITAP
 Race 13, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.723 Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA2:41.6391 
2.626 Chiara BETTI  ITA2:41.883
3.522 Ilaria COTZA  ITA2:41.933
4.22 Aline LENKE  EVD2:44.093
5.427 Viola DE PIAZZA  ITA3:00.963
6.36 Gina JACOBS  GER3:16.489
7.118 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA3:26.897
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:56.46634 
2.716 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:56.55921
3.325 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA2:56.67213
4.617 Elena VIVIANI  ITA2:56.6878
5.215 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA2:56.9035
6.519 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA3:04.9053
421 Arianna SIGHEL  ITAP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.14 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1341|12:36.703
2.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2212|22:49.449
3.25 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA3133|32:36.891
4.17 Elena VIVIANI  ITA481|42:49.341
5.15 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA552|52:36.827
6.19 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA632|62:46.966
  Final, Group 2
8.23 Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA114|12:41.639
9.26 Chiara BETTI  ITA23|22:41.883
10.22 Ilaria COTZA  ITA35|32:41.933
11.2 Aline LENKE  EVD45|42:40.235
12.27 Viola DE PIAZZA  ITA54|52:48.656
13.6 Gina JACOBS  GER63|62:47.118
14.18 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA74|72:38.778
  Final, Group 3
15.5 Anna SEIDEL  GER16|12:38.142
16.20 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA26|22:38.980
17.7 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER37|32:39.764
18.3 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER45|42:40.366


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event