Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
Heats 1500 meter Junior Boys
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:24.384
Q
2.
2
4
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:24.690
Q
3.
3
38
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
2:25.821
q
4.
4
22
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
2:25.947
5.
5
44
Andrey GROZIN
RUS
2:26.604
6.
6
13
Maxim SALOV
RUS
2:33.515
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:22.059
Q
2.
2
26
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:22.357
Q
3.
3
15
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:23.559
q
4.
4
37
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
2:23.993
5.
5
25
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
2:25.481
6.
6
11
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
2:26.873
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
2:22.251
Q
2.
2
49
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:23.143
Q
3.
3
14
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
2:25.107
q
4.
4
18
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
2:25.461
5.
5
43
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:25.890
6.
6
23
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
2:27.142
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
2:33.021
Q
2.
2
17
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:33.652
Q
3.
3
36
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:34.879
4.
4
9
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:34.884
5.
5
51
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
2:35.313
6.
6
7
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
2:35.368
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:23.540
Q
2.
2
47
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:23.621
Q
3.
3
10
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:23.683
q
4.
4
31
Aleksandr KAZANTSEV
RUS
2:26.121
5.
5
33
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
2:29.331
6.
6
16
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
-
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:34.652
Q
2.
2
12
Vadim MUKHIN
RUS
2:35.365
Q
3.
3
6
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:36.375
4.
4
20
Roman YAKOVLEV
RUS
2:44.245
5.
5
28
Radmir KABIROV
RUS
2:58.413
6.
6
39
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
3:01.890
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:30.271
Q
2.
2
32
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:30.291
Q
3.
3
8
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:30.614
4.
4
3
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
2:32.472
5.
5
45
Andrey KORNEYEV
RUS
2:32.612
6.
6
46
Andrey POPOV
RUS
2:34.763
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters