Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior Boys
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
43.446
Q
2.
2
12
Vadim MUKHIN
RUS
43.931
Q
3.
3
18
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
45.266
4.
4
24
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
45.354
Race 43, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
44.215
Q
2.
2
38
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
44.408
Q
3.
3
14
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
44.433
4.
4
25
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
45.770
5.
5
47
Anton VORONIN
RUS
-
Race 44, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
42.831
Q
2.
2
30
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
44.036
Q
3.
3
23
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
44.100
q
4.
4
15
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
45.266
5.
5
44
Andrey GROZIN
RUS
45.619
Race 45, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
-
Q
2.
2
31
Aleksandr KAZANTSEV
RUS
44.548
Q
3.
3
1
Danila GOLOVIN
RUS
44.633
4.
4
7
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
44.723
Race 46, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
44.294
Q
2.
2
29
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
44.384
Q
3.
3
3
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
44.505
4.
4
26
Nil KABIROV
RUS
44.570
5.
5
16
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
46.967
Race 47, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
42.895
Q
2.
2
11
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
45.170
Q
3.
3
33
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
45.678
4.
4
46
Andrey POPOV
RUS
46.129
5.
5
20
Roman YAKOVLEV
RUS
47.652
Race 48, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
43.592
Q
2.
2
4
Egor POKALO
RUS
43.957
Q
3.
3
34
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
44.298
q
4.
4
28
Radmir KABIROV
RUS
45.983
5.
5
13
Maxim SALOV
RUS
1:04.666
Race 49, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.692
Q
2.
2
17
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
44.312
Q
3.
3
37
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
44.474
4.
4
9
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
46.460
5.
5
45
Andrey KORNEYEV
RUS
46.852
Race 50, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
44.393
q
2.
2
48
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
44.489
Q
3.
3
36
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
44.910
4.
4
39
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
45.547
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters