Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
Overall Classification Junior Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
2
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
89
4
2
1
1
2:24.126
2.
35
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
63
7
1
2
4
2:22.251
3.
5
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
28
12
6
3
3
2:23.540
4.
19
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
21
69
16
2
2:30.271
5.
21
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
18
16
3
6
7
2:22.059
6.
47
Anton VORONIN
RUS
10
34
5
24
5
2:23.621
7.
26
Nil KABIROV
RUS
8
45
4
30
11
2:22.357
8.
48
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
7
21
8
5
8
2:24.384
9.
10
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
5
26
13
7
6
2:23.683
10.
32
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2
30
7
13
10
2:25.045
11.
8
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1
40
23
8
9
2:30.614
12.
4
Egor POKALO
RUS
34
9
10
15
2:24.690
13.
6
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
43
19
11
13
2:29.713
14.
17
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
45
10
12
23
2:28.357
15.
12
Vadim MUKHIN
RUS
46
12
14
20
2:35.148
16.
34
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
49
17
20
12
2:32.488
17.
31
Aleksandr KAZANTSEV
RUS
51
21
16
14
2:26.121
18.
15
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
57
11
28
18
2:23.559
19.
14
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
63
14
21
28
2:25.107
20.
38
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
67
15
19
33
2:25.821
21.
11
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
68
27
17
24
2:26.873
22.
37
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
68
20
22
26
2:23.993
23.
3
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
73
22
29
22
2:32.472
24.
7
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
81
29
27
25
2:35.368
25.
30
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
83
15
17
26.
36
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
83
39
25
19
2:34.879
27.
29
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
85
18
16
28.
33
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
85
31
33
21
2:29.331
29.
23
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
88
28
9
2:27.142
30.
18
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
88
35
26
27
2:25.461
31.
44
Andrey GROZIN
RUS
90
24
32
34
2:26.604
32.
28
Radmir KABIROV
RUS
102
32
39
31
2:40.295
33.
9
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
102
36
34
32
2:34.884
34.
1
Danila GOLOVIN
RUS
104
23
30
35.
46
Andrey POPOV
RUS
104
26
40
38
2:30.008
36.
39
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
105
30
38
37
2:40.008
37.
13
Maxim SALOV
RUS
107
33
35
39
2:28.786
38.
16
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
111
34
36
41
2:37.006
39.
25
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
113
42
31
40
2:25.481
40.
45
Andrey KORNEYEV
RUS
115
38
41
36
2:32.612
41.
43
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
117
37
29
2:25.890
42.
49
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
120
18
2:23.143
43.
20
Roman YAKOVLEV
RUS
125
41
42
42
2:44.245
44.
22
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
126
40
35
2:25.947
45.
51
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
127
25
2:35.313
46.
24
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
139
37
47.
42
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
153
48.
41
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
153
49.
40
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
153
50.
50
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
153
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters