Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVENSKY POHÁR NO.5 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 26 February 2018

Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP
2. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
3. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Patrik VELICKO  PRKP
2. Matus MARCIN  PRKP
3. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
4. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
5. Tamara SABOLOVA  ELBA
6. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub FENUS  PRE
2. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
3. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
4. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
5. Daniel LIPKA  PRE
6. David ONUFER  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
3. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
4. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
5. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
3. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
4. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
4. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
3. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
4. Alex HASARA  PRKP
5. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
2. Lea GAVALIROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
111 m | 55 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter