Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Super Final 500 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
 Race 97, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:07.28 
2.443 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL1:11.68
3.144 Mees VERSLUIS  IHCL1:23.72
4.374 Stijn P.C. DE VRIES  STH1:43.08
 Race 98, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:02.13 
2.248 David HERMANS  IHCL1:05.89
3.323 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW1:05.97
4.4103 Mathys FABER  TRL1:16.19
 Race 99, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Joop SINNEMA  TRL58.61 
2.224 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW58.96
3.473 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  STH1:01.85
4.314 Niels WIJMA  GO59.56
 Race 100, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL57.953 
2.447 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL57.992
3.3124 Robin METZ  TRL58.531
4.146 Thibaut VOS  IHCL59.41
 Race 101, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU53.7734 
2.113 Philip DINIZ  GO55.1021
3.361 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ56.3513
4.245 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL56.808
5.586 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:00.495
 
Overall Classification Jongens Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR333500Best time
1.85 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU6821137.18
2.13 Philip DINIZ  GO3453237.68
3.61 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ3452337.07
4.45 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1395438.43
5.86 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1394537.51
6.124 Robin METZ  TRL4146839.40
7.99 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL31913639.04
8.24 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW21871139.43
9.47 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL22114739.21
10.46 Thibaut VOS  IHCL1178939.41
11.125 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2391441.57
12.14 Niels WIJMA  GO25121341.23
13.48 David HERMANS  IHCL26111543.48
14.103 Mathys FABER  TRL27101741.30
15.126 Joop SINNEMA  TRL28181040.40
16.73 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  STH31191240.66
17.23 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW31151643.58
18.43 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL35161946.13
19.25 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW35171843.92
20.44 Mees VERSLUIS  IHCL40202049.76
21.74 Stijn P.C. DE VRIES  STH42212156.69


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton