Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 16, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU37.40Q
2.314 Niels WIJMA  GO41.48Q
3.1126 Joop SINNEMA  TRL50.14 
4.243 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL50.90
5.574 Stijn P.C. DE VRIES  STH57.15
 Race 17, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW40.99Q
2.348 David HERMANS  IHCL43.60Q
3.299 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.61 
4.444 Mees VERSLUIS  IHCL50.11
 Race 18, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ37.69Q
2.145 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL38.43Q
3.2103 Mathys FABER  TRL41.30q
4.473 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  STH48.87
 Race 19, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Philip DINIZ  GO38.51Q
2.3124 Robin METZ  TRL40.20Q
3.425 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW43.97 
4.147 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL49.17
 Race 20, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Jonas DE JONG  SVU37.51Q
2.346 Thibaut VOS  IHCL39.41Q
3.1125 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL41.79q
4.223 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW43.58
 
Halve Finales 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 48, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW43.92Q
2.123 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW44.38Q
3.443 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL47.42q
4.373 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  STH51.12
5.574 Stijn P.C. DE VRIES  STH57.32
 Race 49, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL39.70Q
2.247 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL40.23Q
3.344 Mees VERSLUIS  IHCL49.76 
4.4126 Joop SINNEMA  TRL51.44
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, plus one fastest second)
 Race 50, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU37.56Q
2.245 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL39.25 
3.346 Thibaut VOS  IHCL39.62
4.4125 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL41.57
 Race 51, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ37.07Q
2.213 Philip DINIZ  GO37.68q
3.314 Niels WIJMA  GO41.23
4.448 David HERMANS  IHCL43.48
 Race 52, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Jonas DE JONG  SVU38.07Q
2.2124 Robin METZ  TRL39.55 
3.324 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW40.45
4.4103 Mathys FABER  TRL42.02
 
Finale 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
 Race 73, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3126 Joop SINNEMA  TRL40.40 
2.273 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  STH40.66
3.144 Mees VERSLUIS  IHCL50.24
4.474 Stijn P.C. DE VRIES  STH56.69
 Race 74, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL39.04 
2.247 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL39.21
3.423 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW43.68
4.543 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL46.13
5.325 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW55.56
 Race 75, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL42.16 
2.3103 Mathys FABER  TRL42.70
3.448 David HERMANS  IHCL43.60
4.114 Niels WIJMA  GO1:03.18
 Race 76, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL39.275 
2.2124 Robin METZ  TRL39.403
3.424 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW39.432
4.346 Thibaut VOS  IHCL39.841
 Race 77, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU37.1834 
2.161 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ37.3121
3.313 Philip DINIZ  GO37.8813
4.486 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.038
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.85 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1341|1|137.18
2.61 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2211|1|237.07
3.13 Philip DINIZ  GO3131|2|337.68
4.86 Jonas DE JONG  SVU481|1|437.51
  Finale, Groep 2
5.45 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL152|2|138.43
6.124 Robin METZ  TRL232|2|239.40
7.24 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW321|3|339.43
8.46 Thibaut VOS  IHCL412|3|439.41
  Finale, Groep 3
9.125 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL13|4|141.57
10.103 Mathys FABER  TRL23|4|241.30
11.48 David HERMANS  IHCL32|4|343.48
12.14 Niels WIJMA  GO42|3|441.23
  Finale, Groep 4
13.99 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL13|1|139.04
14.47 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL24|2|239.21
15.23 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW34|2|343.58
16.43 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL44|3|446.13
17.25 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW53|1|543.92
  Finale, Groep 5
18.126 Joop SINNEMA  TRL13|4|140.40
19.73 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  STH24|4|240.66
20.44 Mees VERSLUIS  IHCL34|3|349.76
21.74 Stijn P.C. DE VRIES  STH45|5|456.69


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event