Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 12, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL37.56Q
2.33 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV43.10Q
3.211 Anne KEPPELS  GO44.76q
4.467 Jente DE RUITER  STA59.99
5.137 Claire VERMEULEN  IHCL1:12.51
 Race 13, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL41.64Q
2.198 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF  TRL45.90Q
3.522 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW47.12 
4.471 Josephine GOWERS  STH-    ADV
284 Sara TER HART  SVUP
 Race 14, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.439 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL39.88Q
2.52 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV44.24Q
3.112 Karlijn WIJMA  GO50.39 
4.378 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU57.18
5.236 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL1:01.84
 Race 15, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Yiran VAN \'T OOSTEN  HVHW41.68Q
2.341 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL42.69Q
3.483 Demi BROUWER  SVU46.10q
4.272 Charline KWADRIN  STH48.95
5.542 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL57.93
 
Halve Finales 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 44, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL48.65Q
2.212 Karlijn WIJMA  GO48.71Q
3.172 Charline KWADRIN  STH49.57 
4.342 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL54.90
 Race 45, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.584 Sara TER HART  SVU48.65Q
2.367 Jente DE RUITER  STA45.95Q
3.122 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW48.52q
4.437 Claire VERMEULEN  IHCL54.90
5.278 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU57.34
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 46, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL39.20Q
2.2118 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL42.03Q
3.671 Josephine GOWERS  STH43.42 
4.33 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV43.82
5.42 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV43.99
6.583 Demi BROUWER  SVU44.91
 Race 47, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL37.32Q
2.221 Yiran VAN \'T OOSTEN  HVHW42.14Q
3.341 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL43.40q
4.411 Anne KEPPELS  GO44.25
5.598 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF  TRL46.72
 
Finale 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
 Race 69, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Claire VERMEULEN  IHCL49.65 
2.172 Charline KWADRIN  STH53.77
3.342 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL55.91
4.478 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU56.50
 Race 70, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Sara TER HART  SVU41.99 
2.167 Jente DE RUITER  STA43.72
3.222 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW47.55
4.436 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL47.66
5.512 Karlijn WIJMA  GO50.51
 Race 71, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Josephine GOWERS  STH42.803 
2.23 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV43.032
3.32 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV43.131
4.411 Anne KEPPELS  GO45.13
5.698 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF  TRL47.40
6.583 Demi BROUWER  SVU51.26
 Race 72, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL36.7834 
2.239 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL39.1921
3.3118 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL41.0613
4.421 Yiran VAN \'T OOSTEN  HVHW41.328
5.541 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL42.135
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.38 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1341|1|136.78
2.39 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2211|1|239.19
3.118 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL3131|2|341.06
4.21 Yiran VAN \'T OOSTEN  HVHW481|2|441.32
5.41 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL552|3|542.13
  Finale, Groep 2
6.71 Josephine GOWERS  STH134|3|142.80
7.3 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV222|4|243.03
8.2 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV312|5|343.13
9.11 Anne KEPPELS  GO43|4|444.25
10.98 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF  TRL52|5|545.90
11.83 Demi BROUWER  SVU63|6|644.91
  Finale, Groep 3
12.84 Sara TER HART  SVU1P|1|141.99
13.67 Jente DE RUITER  STA24|2|243.72
14.22 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW33|3|347.12
15.36 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL45|1|447.66
16.12 Karlijn WIJMA  GO53|2|548.71
  Finale, Groep 4
17.37 Claire VERMEULEN  IHCL15|4|149.65
18.72 Charline KWADRIN  STH24|3|248.95
19.42 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL35|4|354.90
20.78 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU44|5|456.50


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton