Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Meisjes Pupillen 1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales)
 Race 25, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL57.87Q
2.416 Robin KEPPELS  GO58.60Q
3.269 Heleen VAN DER NOULAND  STA59.82 
4.15 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV59.85
 Race 26, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU55.43Q
2.4119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL57.38Q
3.3121 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL1:10.57 
4.1130 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:11.56
 Race 27, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL52.74Q
2.388 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU58.04Q
3.575 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH59.52 
4.428 Marissa DUIJNISVELD  HVHW1:10.87
5.176 Isabel GOWERS  STH1:11.22
 Race 28, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.526 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW52.42Q
2.3120 Valerie AARTS  IHCL58.86Q
3.2105 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:00.06 
4.470 Nina STOOP  STA1:05.95
5.168 Fenne WORTEL  STA1:19.07
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Meisjes Pupillen 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 53, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:01.12Q
2.370 Nina STOOP  STA1:08.27Q
3.169 Heleen VAN DER NOULAND  STA1:13.41 
4.568 Fenne WORTEL  STA1:19.92
5.428 Marissa DUIJNISVELD  HVHW1:27.90
 Race 54, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH58.69Q
2.5130 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL59.00Q
3.25 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV59.50q
4.3121 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL1:01.90
5.476 Isabel GOWERS  STH1:12.28
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 55, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL52.46Q
2.287 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU55.33Q
3.416 Robin KEPPELS  GO58.11 
4.388 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU56.72
 Race 56, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW52.12Q
2.3104 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL55.18Q
3.2119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL55.34 
4.4120 Valerie AARTS  IHCL56.40
 
Finale 500 meter Meisjes Pupillen 1
 Race 78, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Heleen VAN DER NOULAND  STA1:04.93 
2.1121 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL1:08.35
3.528 Marissa DUIJNISVELD  HVHW1:10.80
4.276 Isabel GOWERS  STH1:11.49
5.468 Fenne WORTEL  STA1:18.85
 Race 79, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH57.80 
2.2130 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL58.12
3.4105 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL59.10
4.35 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV58.47
5.570 Nina STOOP  STA1:04.30
 Race 80, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Robin KEPPELS  GO57.115 
2.388 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:05.303
3.2120 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:06.312
1119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCLP
 Race 81, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL50.9534 
2.3104 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL54.5321
3.487 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU54.7313
4.126 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:19.758
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Meisjes Pupillen 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.10 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1341|1|150.95
2.104 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2211|2|254.53
3.87 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU3131|2|354.73
4.26 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW481|1|452.12
  Finale, Groep 2
5.16 Robin KEPPELS  GO152|3|157.11
6.88 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU232|4|256.72
7.120 Valerie AARTS  IHCL322|4|356.40
8.119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCLP2|3|P55.34
  Finale, Groep 3
9.75 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH13|1|157.80
10.130 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL24|2|258.12
11.105 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL33|1|359.10
12.5 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV44|3|458.47
13.70 Nina STOOP  STA54|2|51:04.30
  Finale, Groep 4
14.69 Heleen VAN DER NOULAND  STA13|3|159.82
15.121 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL23|4|21:01.90
16.28 Marissa DUIJNISVELD  HVHW34|5|31:10.80
17.76 Isabel GOWERS  STH45|5|41:11.22
18.68 Fenne WORTEL  STA55|4|51:18.85


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
eraton