Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Schaatsklas
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL35.17Q
2.411 Pien VAN DER BEEK  IHCL42.55Q
3.214 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL43.90q
4.113 Elena LINSE  IHCL1:06.35
5.520 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:07.35
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.619 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL37.36Q
2.218 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL42.54Q
3.416 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL44.03q
4.115 Anna TUITERT  IHCL46.70
5.317 Philip VAN DER BEEK  IHCL50.00
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Merlijn PORSKAMP  IHCL42.92Q
2.63 Gabriel DE HAAN  IHCL47.42Q
3.35 Saar DE VRIJ  IHCL49.39 
4.51 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL49.89
5.42 Feline PORSKAMP  IHCL41.42
6.221 Kiki SZABO  IHCL52.22
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Mees VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL42.99Q
2.18 Desi VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL43.98Q
3.37 Tirza ROZEBOOM  IHCL50.35 
4.46 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL50.60
5.210 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:06.42
 
Halve Finales 222 meter Schaatsklas
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 21, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL47.40Q
2.215 Anna TUITERT  IHCL47.58Q
3.417 Philip VAN DER BEEK  IHCL52.25Q
4.521 Kiki SZABO  IHCL52.34 
5.12 Feline PORSKAMP  IHCL56.45
 Race 22, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL48.85Q
2.15 Saar DE VRIJ  IHCL49.06Q
3.27 Tirza ROZEBOOM  IHCL50.04Q
4.413 Elena LINSE  IHCL1:05.78 
5.510 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:05.85
6.620 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:06.11
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 23, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL37.74Q
2.211 Pien VAN DER BEEK  IHCL41.09Q
3.516 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL41.15q
4.48 Desi VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL41.25
5.34 Merlijn PORSKAMP  IHCL43.50
 Race 24, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL37.18Q
2.414 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL42.23Q
3.39 Mees VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL42.32 
4.218 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL50.24
5.53 Gabriel DE HAAN  IHCL50.41
 
Finale 222 meter Schaatsklas
 Race 40, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Kiki SZABO  IHCL50.70 
2.22 Feline PORSKAMP  IHCL56.61
3.313 Elena LINSE  IHCL1:03.53
4.410 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:10.15
5.520 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:10.80
 Race 41, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL47.96 
2.45 Saar DE VRIJ  IHCL52.99
3.36 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL49.25
4.215 Anna TUITERT  IHCL48.86
5.57 Tirza ROZEBOOM  IHCL53.47
6.617 Philip VAN DER BEEK  IHCL55.10
 Race 42, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Mees VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL41.60 
2.34 Merlijn PORSKAMP  IHCL42.05
3.18 Desi VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL43.16
4.418 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL43.34
5.53 Gabriel DE HAAN  IHCL52.09
 Race 43, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL33.99 
2.219 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL35.64
3.416 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL44.99
4.311 Pien VAN DER BEEK  IHCL40.07
5.514 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL46.59
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Schaatsklas
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.12 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL11|1|133.99
2.19 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL21|1|235.64
3.16 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL33|3|341.15
4.11 Pien VAN DER BEEK  IHCL42|2|440.07
5.14 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL53|2|542.23
  Finale, Groep 2
6.9 Mees VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL11|3|141.60
7.4 Merlijn PORSKAMP  IHCL21|5|242.05
8.8 Desi VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL32|4|341.25
9.18 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL42|4|442.54
10.3 Gabriel DE HAAN  IHCL52|5|547.42
  Finale, Groep 3
11.1 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL14|1|147.40
12.5 Saar DE VRIJ  IHCL23|2|249.06
13.6 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL34|1|348.85
14.15 Anna TUITERT  IHCL44|2|446.70
15.7 Tirza ROZEBOOM  IHCL53|3|550.04
16.17 Philip VAN DER BEEK  IHCL65|3|650.00
  Finale, Groep 4
17.21 Kiki SZABO  IHCL16|4|150.70
18.2 Feline PORSKAMP  IHCL25|5|241.42
19.13 Elena LINSE  IHCL34|4|31:03.53
20.10 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL45|5|41:05.85
21.20 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL55|6|51:06.11


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event