Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR NO.3 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 21 January 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
4. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Alex HASARA  PRKP
3. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
4. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
5. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
6. Matus SIMONAK  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
3. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
4. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
3. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
4. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Simon SIMONAK  PRE
6. Jakub KAPA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
4. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
5. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
6. Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  ELBA
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub FENUS  PRE
2. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
3. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
5. Daniel LIPKA  PRE
6. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP
3. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
4. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA
6. Diana DUGASOVA  ELBA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Patrik VELICKO  PRKP
2. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
3. Matus MARCIN  PRKP
4. Jan VARGOSKO  PRE
5. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Marko MIKOLAS  KKT
2. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
3. Mathyas MIKOLAS  KKT
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
5. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
6. Luca COSSAR  PRE
Overall Classification
111 m | 55 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports