Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL MASTERS (SILVER M) - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Masters
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 8, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU1:33.33Q
2.3217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC1:33.59Q
3.1221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV1:43.63 
4.4223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO2:07.29
 Race 9, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA1:30.09Q
2.1211 Gary NOBLE  SVU1:32.81Q
3.2225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO1:35.37 
4.4215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU1:43.74
 Race 10, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL1:27.09Q
2.1214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU1:31.50Q
3.2220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERC1:47.53 
4.3209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:50.05
 Race 11, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC1:27.05Q
2.2210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA1:31.46Q
3.1216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU1:43.56 
4.3205 Peter VYVEY  BSC1:56.74
 Race 12, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC1:33.61Q
2.3226 Wim SNEL  SVU1:33.74Q
3.4222 Cock GROOT  STA1:45.84 
4.2212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:46.04
5.5224 Otto FUSS  MERC1:49.36
 
Semi final 777 meter Masters
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 20, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU1:59.00Q
2.2220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERC2:00.41 
3.3224 Otto FUSS  MERC2:02.90
4.4209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX2:03.35
 Race 21, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2222 Cock GROOT  STA1:44.13Q
2.1221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV1:44.66 
3.3205 Peter VYVEY  BSC1:58.85
4.4223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO2:06.77
 Race 22, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO1:36.45Q
2.2215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU1:43.75q
3.3212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:50.04
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA1:26.39Q
2.4214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU1:29.25Q
3.5226 Wim SNEL  SVU1:29.26 
4.3210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA1:30.36
1207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCLP
 Race 24, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC1:22.22Q
2.2211 Gary NOBLE  SVU1:23.61Q
3.1219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC1:23.80q
4.4217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC1:25.53
5.3213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU1:28.77
 
Final 777 meter Masters
 Race 32, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:46.80 
2.1224 Otto FUSS  MERC1:50.08
3.3223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO2:04.40
 Race 33, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3205 Peter VYVEY  BSC1:54.91 
2.1221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV1:57.96
3.2212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU2:08.17
4220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERCP
 Race 34, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL1:40.93 
2.2222 Cock GROOT  STA1:54.60
3.1215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU1:57.03
4.3216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU1:57.81
 Race 35, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC1:26.983 
2.2213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU1:27.442
3.3226 Wim SNEL  SVU1:27.591
4.4210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA1:27.99
5.5225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO1:36.69
 Race 36, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC1:35.7634 
2.4208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA1:36.5521
3.3219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC1:37.8113
4.2211 Gary NOBLE  SVU1:40.908
5.5214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU1:42.745
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Masters
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Groep 1
1.206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC1341|1|11:22.22
2.208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA2211|1|21:26.39
3.219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC3131|3|31:23.80
4.211 Gary NOBLE  SVU482|2|41:23.61
5.214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU552|2|51:29.25
  Final, Groep 2
6.217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC132|4|11:25.53
7.213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU221|5|21:27.44
8.226 Wim SNEL  SVU312|3|31:27.59
9.210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA42|4|41:27.99
10.225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO53|1|51:35.37
  Final, Groep 3
11.207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL11|P|11:27.09
12.222 Cock GROOT  STA23|1|21:44.13
13.215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU34|2|31:43.74
14.216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU43|1|41:43.56
  Final, Groep 4
15.205 Peter VYVEY  BSC14|3|11:54.91
16.221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV23|2|21:43.63
17.212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU34|3|31:46.04
18.220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERCP3|2|P1:47.53
  Final, Groep 5
19.209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX14|4|11:46.80
20.224 Otto FUSS  MERC25|3|21:49.36
21.223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO34|4|32:04.40


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton
Customboots.de