Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL MASTERS (SILVER M) - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi final)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC2:04.74Q
2.1126 Jenti LOF  STA2:06.17Q
3.5129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU2:06.20 
4.2124 Lennie DE ROO  STA2:07.09
5.3105 Paola MAAS  IJA2:07.15
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC2:03.65Q
2.2125 Maartje BLOM  STA2:05.89Q
3.1110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU2:12.26 
4.3102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA2:25.49
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Anne TOM  DKIJV1:54.92Q
2.1108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU1:58.88Q
3.2107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA2:01.19 
4.4103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJA2:17.70
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU2:03.60Q
2.4106 Esmée BROMMER  STA2:03.62Q
3.2127 Krista DE ROO  STA2:04.84 
4.3104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA2:12.10
 
Semi final 1000 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 13, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Krista DE ROO  STA2:06.94Q
2.2129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU2:07.37Q
3.4103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJA2:08.30 
4.3104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA2:10.88
 Race 14, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA2:00.43Q
2.3105 Paola MAAS  IJA2:06.23Q
3.4110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU2:06.66 
4.2124 Lennie DE ROO  STA2:07.75
5.5102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA2:24.32
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 15, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC1:56.73Q
2.2106 Esmée BROMMER  STA1:56.88Q
3.1128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU1:57.86 
4.4125 Maartje BLOM  STA2:06.85
 Race 16, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Anne TOM  DKIJV1:53.61Q
2.3121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC1:54.66Q
3.2108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU1:54.79 
4.4126 Jenti LOF  STA2:10.49
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
 Race 25, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU2:07.71 
2.2124 Lennie DE ROO  STA2:07.92
3.4104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA2:08.50
4.3103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJA2:09.22
5.5102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA2:24.52
 Race 26, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA1:59.07 
2.3127 Krista DE ROO  STA2:01.80
3.4129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU2:02.52
4.2105 Paola MAAS  IJA2:02.79
 Race 27, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU2:12.265 
2.2128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU2:13.343
3.3125 Maartje BLOM  STA2:19.702
4.4126 Jenti LOF  STA2:23.341
 Race 28, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Anne TOM  DKIJV1:51.9934 
2.2121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC1:52.1021
3.4106 Esmée BROMMER  STA1:52.9013
4.3122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC1:53.608
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Groep 1
1.101 Anne TOM  DKIJV1341|1|11:51.99
2.121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC2211|2|21:52.10
3.106 Esmée BROMMER  STA3132|2|31:52.90
4.122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC481|1|41:53.60
  Final, Groep 2
5.108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU152|3|11:54.79
6.128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU231|3|21:57.86
7.125 Maartje BLOM  STA322|4|32:05.89
8.126 Jenti LOF  STA412|4|42:06.17
  Final, Groep 3
9.107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA13|1|11:59.07
10.127 Krista DE ROO  STA23|1|22:01.80
11.129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU33|2|32:02.52
12.105 Paola MAAS  IJA45|2|42:02.79
  Final, Groep 4
13.110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU13|3|12:06.66
14.124 Lennie DE ROO  STA24|4|22:07.09
15.104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA34|4|32:08.50
16.103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJA44|3|42:08.30
17.102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA54|5|52:24.32


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton