Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL MASTERS (SILVER M) - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi final)
 Race 37, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Maartje BLOM  STA56.94Q
2.1121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC57.98Q
3.2129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU58.37 
4.4103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJA1:01.30
 Race 38, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5101 Anne TOM  DKIJV56.85Q
2.2126 Jenti LOF  STA58.85Q
3.3110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU1:00.90 
4.4127 Krista DE ROO  STA1:01.08
5.1102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA1:07.40
 Race 39, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC56.50Q
2.2108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU57.50Q
3.4107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA59.75 
4.3104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA1:00.98
 Race 40, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU57.36Q
2.2106 Esmée BROMMER  STA57.41Q
3.3105 Paola MAAS  IJA59.50 
4.4124 Lennie DE ROO  STA1:02.61
 
Semi final 500 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 49, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA59.70Q
2.3127 Krista DE ROO  STA1:01.02Q
3.2110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU1:01.40 
4.4103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJA1:02.26
5.5102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA1:05.44
 Race 50, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU59.24Q
2.2105 Paola MAAS  IJA59.38Q
3.3104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA1:02.66 
4.4124 Lennie DE ROO  STA1:03.55
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 51, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC57.05Q
2.2101 Anne TOM  DKIJV57.18Q
3.3108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU57.45 
4.4126 Jenti LOF  STA57.93
 Race 52, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Maartje BLOM  STA57.47Q
2.3121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC57.54Q
3.4128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU57.75ADV
4.2106 Esmée BROMMER  STA58.29
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
 Race 61, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA1:03.15 
2.5102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA1:03.37
3.4124 Lennie DE ROO  STA1:03.65
4.1110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU-    
2103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJAP
 Race 62, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU1:00.00 
2.2105 Paola MAAS  IJA1:00.56
3.3107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA1:00.78
4.4127 Krista DE ROO  STA1:01.40
 Race 63, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU58.533 
2.3106 Esmée BROMMER  STA58.572
3.2126 Jenti LOF  STA58.841
 Race 64, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Anne TOM  DKIJV56.0734 
2.1122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC56.1221
3.5128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU56.6613
4.4121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC56.768
5.3125 Maartje BLOM  STA58.835
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior/Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Groep 1
1.101 Anne TOM  DKIJV1341|2|156.07
2.122 Sabrina GAUDESABOOS  BSC2211|1|256.12
3.128 Lione WILLEMS  SVU3131|3|356.66
4.121 Eline VAN LOKE  BSC482|2|456.76
5.125 Maartje BLOM  STA551|1|556.94
  Final, Groep 2
6.108 Anne SCHERMER  SVU132|3|157.45
7.106 Esmée BROMMER  STA222|4|257.41
8.126 Jenti LOF  STA312|4|357.93
  Final, Groep 3
9.129 Judith VERDUIJN  SVU13|1|158.37
10.105 Paola MAAS  IJA23|2|259.38
11.107 Lisanne DE REUS  STA33|1|359.70
12.127 Krista DE ROO  STA44|2|41:01.02
  Final, Groep 4
13.104 Filine VON BEHR  IJA14|3|11:00.98
14.102 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA25|5|21:03.37
15.124 Lennie DE ROO  STA34|4|31:02.61
16.110 Amber SCHOONHOVEN  SVU43|3|41:00.90
17.103 Yentl LEMMERS  IJAP4|4|P1:01.30


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Maplez
eraton