Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TWENTE BOKAAL - Enschede, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Jongens Pupillen 1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.454 Niklas REINDERS  STG52.04Q
2.223 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA52.84Q
3.345 Loyd LANCEE  SCT56.48 
4.597 Rinze KOENEN  TRL57.01
5.18 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:05.39
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT52.30Q
2.293 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL54.27Q
3.338 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV54.67q
4.571 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU54.83
5.124 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA1:05.80
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ53.17Q
2.137 Jason WILTING  NSV53.51Q
3.396 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL54.31q
4.272 Daniel BROUWER  SVU58.04
 Race 21, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV54.77Q
2.370 Leon VISSER  SVU55.70Q
3.194 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL56.36 
4.521 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL57.12
5.443 Marijn WIJKSTRA  SCT1:15.09
 
Halve Finale 500 meter Jongens Pupillen 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL56.40Q
2.297 Rinze KOENEN  TRL56.67Q
3.321 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL57.15q
4.424 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA1:05.00
5.543 Marijn WIJKSTRA  SCT1:14.00
 Race 40, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU56.75Q
2.245 Loyd LANCEE  SCT57.08Q
3.48 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:06.60 
4.372 Daniel BROUWER  SVU-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT50.61Q
2.227 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.37Q
3.337 Jason WILTING  NSV53.56 
4.493 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL54.28
5.538 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV54.96
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV52.44Q
2.154 Niklas REINDERS  STG52.78Q
3.223 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA53.03q
4.396 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL53.38
5.570 Leon VISSER  SVU54.88
 
Finale 500 meter Jongens Pupillen 1
 Race 60, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.472 Daniel BROUWER  SVU58.56 
2.28 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:09.57
3.343 Marijn WIJKSTRA  SCT1:13.29
4.124 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA1:27.36
 Race 61, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL56.49 
2.371 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU56.76
3.445 Loyd LANCEE  SCT56.98
4.297 Rinze KOENEN  TRL57.13
5.521 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL58.04
 Race 62, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Jason WILTING  NSV54.113 
2.196 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL54.562
3.393 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL54.651
4.470 Leon VISSER  SVU55.28
5.538 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:04.18
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT49.7734 
2.336 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV50.4221
3.227 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ50.6313
4.454 Niklas REINDERS  STG50.988
5.523 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA52.065
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jongens Pupillen 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Group 1
1.44 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1341|1|149.77
2.36 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2211|1|250.42
3.27 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ3131|2|350.63
4.54 Niklas REINDERS  STG481|2|450.98
5.23 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA552|3|552.06
  Finale, Group 2
6.37 Jason WILTING  NSV132|3|153.51
7.96 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL223|4|253.38
8.93 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL312|4|354.27
9.70 Leon VISSER  SVU42|5|454.88
10.38 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV53|5|554.67
  Finale, Group 3
11.94 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL13|1|156.36
12.71 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU24|1|254.83
13.45 Loyd LANCEE  SCT33|2|356.48
14.97 Rinze KOENEN  TRL44|2|456.67
15.21 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL54|3|557.12
  Finale, Group 4
16.72 Daniel BROUWER  SVU14|4|158.04
17.8 Jarno MEIJER  GO25|3|21:05.39
18.43 Marijn WIJKSTRA  SCT35|5|31:13.29
19.24 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA45|4|41:05.00


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton