Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TWENTE BOKAAL - Enschede, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 10, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ36.52Q
2.15 Philip DINIZ  GO37.18Q
3.382 Robin METZ  TRL40.31q
4.4108 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB41.71
 Race 11, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Jonas DE JONG  SVU37.16Q
2.442 Jarno HAITJEMA  SCT41.25Q
3.185 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL45.46 
4.533 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV47.66
3116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP
 Race 12, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU36.95Q
2.280 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL39.69Q
3.184 Mathys FABER  TRL41.58q
4.434 Wouter KERS  NSV43.29
 
Halve Finale 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 1 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL43.38Q
2.234 Wouter KERS  NSV43.95 
3.385 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL44.58
4.1108 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB46.81
5.433 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV56.36
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ36.73Q
2.25 Philip DINIZ  GO37.22Q
3.380 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL39.71 
4.484 Mathys FABER  TRL42.03
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU36.32Q
2.262 Jonas DE JONG  SVU36.46Q
3.382 Robin METZ  TRL40.08 
4.442 Jarno HAITJEMA  SCT40.32
 
Finale 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
 Race 53, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Wouter KERS  NSV43.11 
2.3108 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB45.22
3.285 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL43.62
4.433 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV48.28
 Race 54, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL39.595 
2.282 Robin METZ  TRL40.013
3.342 Jarno HAITJEMA  SCT40.512
4.5116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL40.861
5.484 Mathys FABER  TRL41.70
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ35.9034 
2.163 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU36.1521
3.262 Jonas DE JONG  SVU36.5513
4.45 Philip DINIZ  GO36.878
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Jongens Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Group 1
1.26 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1341|1|135.90
2.63 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2211|1|236.15
3.62 Jonas DE JONG  SVU3131|2|336.46
4.5 Philip DINIZ  GO482|2|436.87
  Finale, Group 2
5.80 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL152|3|139.59
6.82 Robin METZ  TRL233|3|240.01
7.42 Jarno HAITJEMA  SCT322|4|340.32
8.116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL41P|1|440.86
9.84 Mathys FABER  TRL53|4|541.58
  Finale, Group 3
10.34 Wouter KERS  NSV14|2|143.11
11.108 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB24|4|241.71
12.85 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL33|3|343.62
13.33 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV44|5|447.66


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton