Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TWENTE BOKAAL - Enschede, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Silke KABEL  SVU50.63Q
2.330 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV51.59Q
3.298 Karlijn WIJMA  GO1:00.59 
4.441 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:00.94ADV
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Doutzen VAN DER WIJK  GO42.37Q
2.3103 Emma ARNS  NSV46.64Q
3.211 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW48.16q
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.499 Madelon DUIJF  NSV45.20Q
2.317 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL45.51Q
3.12 Anne KEPPELS  GO48.82q
4.212 Evelien RAS  HVHW57.48
 
Halve Finale 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 28, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Evelien RAS  HVHW48.56Q
2.298 Karlijn WIJMA  GO49.83Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Doutzen VAN DER WIJK  GO42.72Q
2.217 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL43.00Q
3.3103 Emma ARNS  NSV45.68 
4.42 Anne KEPPELS  GO49.89
541 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTDNS
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Silke KABEL  SVU44.53Q
2.199 Madelon DUIJF  NSV46.54Q
3.211 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW47.38 
4.430 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV51.92
 
Finale 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
 Race 49, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Evelien RAS  HVHW49.01 
2.298 Karlijn WIJMA  GO50.47
 Race 50, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Emma ARNS  NSV45.615 
2.211 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW48.693
3.430 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV50.802
4.32 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:16.611
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL43.3334 
2.13 Doutzen VAN DER WIJK  GO43.7321
3.361 Silke KABEL  SVU45.7913
4.499 Madelon DUIJF  NSV47.478
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Meisjes Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Group 1
1.17 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1342|2|143.00
2.3 Doutzen VAN DER WIJK  GO2211|1|242.37
3.61 Silke KABEL  SVU3131|1|344.53
4.99 Madelon DUIJF  NSV481|2|445.20
  Finale, Group 2
5.103 Emma ARNS  NSV152|3|145.61
6.11 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW233|3|247.38
7.30 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV322|4|350.80
8.2 Anne KEPPELS  GO413|4|448.82
  Finale, Group 3
9.12 Evelien RAS  HVHW14|1|148.56
10.98 Karlijn WIJMA  GO23|2|249.83
  Halve Finale, Group 1
11.41 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTDNS4|NS1:00.94


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event