Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TWENTE BOKAAL - Enschede, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL31.56Q
2.4104 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT33.34Q
3.1107 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB34.71q
4.257 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU37.04
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5114 Iben KOEN  STG32.10Q
2.347 Lieve KIVITS  STB32.78Q
3.19 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW38.02 
4.4115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU45.77
5.273 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL49.78
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Luka STERK  STB29.54Q
2.375 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL31.25Q
3.255 Lisa BROUWER  SVU34.26q
4.515 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL36.42
5.11 Briget WOLBERS  GO38.56
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Yente BROUWERS  TRL32.96Q
2.548 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB34.67Q
3.458 Nanne KABEL  SVU38.68 
4.114 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL38.94
5.377 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL39.59ADV
 
Halve Finale 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 22, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU35.49Q
2.358 Nanne KABEL  SVU35.93Q
3.115 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL36.50q
4.21 Briget WOLBERS  GO38.62
 Race 23, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL31.13Q
2.29 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW36.02Q
3.157 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU38.15 
4.473 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL47.85
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Luka STERK  STB29.83Q
2.275 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL31.10Q
3.548 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB33.91 
4.376 Yente BROUWERS  TRL39.54
5.455 Lisa BROUWER  SVU41.90
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL31.81Q
2.347 Lieve KIVITS  STB32.33Q
3.677 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL33.47q
4.4104 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT33.91
5.5107 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB35.05
2114 Iben KOEN  STGP
 
Finale 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
 Race 43, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU37.10 
2.21 Briget WOLBERS  GO37.65
3.373 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL46.00
 Race 44, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5114 Iben KOEN  STG31.26 
2.1115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU34.77
3.258 Nanne KABEL  SVU35.40
4.39 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW36.10
5.415 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL36.46
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL30.543 
2.576 Yente BROUWERS  TRL32.162
3.348 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB32.501
4.2104 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT32.39
5.4107 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB34.50
6.655 Lisa BROUWER  SVU41.68
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Luka STERK  STB29.7934 
2.275 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL30.9721
3.374 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL31.5013
4.447 Lieve KIVITS  STB31.888
5.577 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL33.145
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Group 1
1.46 Luka STERK  STB1341|1|129.54
2.75 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2212|2|230.97
3.74 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL3131|1|331.50
4.47 Lieve KIVITS  STB482|2|431.88
5.77 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL555|3|533.14
  Finale, Group 2
6.14 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL134|1|130.54
7.76 Yente BROUWERS  TRL221|4|232.16
8.48 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB312|3|332.50
9.104 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT42|4|432.39
10.107 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB53|5|534.50
11.55 Lisa BROUWER  SVU63|5|634.26
  Finale, Group 3
12.114 Iben KOEN  STG11|P|131.26
13.115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU24|1|234.77
14.58 Nanne KABEL  SVU33|2|335.40
15.9 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW43|2|436.02
16.15 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL54|3|536.42
  Finale, Group 4
17.57 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU14|3|137.04
18.1 Briget WOLBERS  GO25|4|237.65
19.73 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL35|4|346.00


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton