Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMER CAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 4-5 August 2017
Heats 222 meter Junior D
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
Race 20, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
24.397
Q
2.
5
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
26.947
Q
3.
1
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
40.931
Q
4.
2
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
51.519
ADV
3
67
Jason WILTING
NSV
P
Race 21, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
25.144
Q
2.
1
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
25.176
Q
3.
3
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
25.359
Q
4.
4
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
26.519
5.
6
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
27.106
6.
5
141
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
39.236
Race 22, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
24.198
Q
2.
1
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
25.726
Q
3.
5
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
25.770
Q
4.
3
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
28.294
5.
2
71
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
35.828
Semi Final 222 meter Junior D
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
24.050
Q
2.
2
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
25.059
Q
3.
4
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
26.083
4.
5
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
26.200
5.
3
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
26.223
6.
6
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
26.450
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
24.327
Q
2.
3
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
24.754
Q
3.
2
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
24.893
4.
4
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
24.961
5.
6
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
26.187
6.
5
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
27.594
Final 222 meter Junior D
Race 30, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
29.207
2.
1
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
34.823
3.
3
141
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
43.757
Race 31, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
25.652
2
2.
1
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
25.654
1
3.
4
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
25.986
4.
2
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
26.190
5.
5
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
26.430
6.
6
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
27.780
Race 32, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
23.923
34
2.
2
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
24.512
21
3.
5
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
25.523
13
4.
3
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
25.596
8
5.
4
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
25.710
5
6.
6
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
33.882
3
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
1
34
1|1|1
23.923
2.
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
2
21
1|1|2
24.327
3.
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
3
13
1|2|3
25.059
4.
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
4
8
3|2|4
24.754
5.
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
5
5
2|3|5
24.893
6.
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
6
3
4|3|6
26.083
Final, Group 2
7.
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1
2
2|4|1
25.652
8.
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2
1
3|4|2
24.961
9.
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
3
2|5|3
25.726
10.
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
4
3|5|4
26.187
11.
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
5
4|6|5
26.430
12.
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
6
4|6|6
27.594
Final, Group 3
13.
71
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
1
5|1
29.207
14.
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
2
5|2
27.106
15.
141
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
3
6|3
39.236
Heats, Group 1
16.
67
Jason WILTING
NSV
P
0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters