Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Silber
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:06.044Q
2.124 Arno TASCHENBERGER  EVD1:08.059Q
3.225 Aron TEEGE  EVD1:08.215q
4.31 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:17.534
5.441 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:19.728
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Justus BAUER  ETR1:07.083Q
2.340 Emil MULANSKY  EVD1:08.864Q
3.129 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:09.610q
4.461 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS1:09.916
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Marek EHLERT  EVD1:06.929Q
2.421 Mara FUHRMANN  EVD1:10.273Q
3.132 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:11.003 
4.263 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:17.116
 
Semi Final 500 meter Silber
 Race 20, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:05.409 
2.161 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS1:14.959
3.363 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:19.043
4.41 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:26.330
5.541 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:31.577
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Justus BAUER  ETR1:06.125Q
2.325 Aron TEEGE  EVD1:06.511Q
3.421 Mara FUHRMANN  EVD1:07.185 
4.120 Marek EHLERT  EVD1:16.998
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD-    Q
2.340 Emil MULANSKY  EVD-    Q
3.429 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD-     
4.224 Arno TASCHENBERGER  EVD-    
 
Final 500 meter Silber
 Race 35, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:12.087 
2.161 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS1:12.314
3.41 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:17.045
4.363 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:18.362
5.541 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:18.917
 Race 36, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Mara FUHRMANN  EVD1:08.1765 
2.420 Marek EHLERT  EVD1:09.3523
3.329 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:10.1612
4.224 Arno TASCHENBERGER  EVD1:10.2601
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:05.40834 
2.22 Justus BAUER  ETR1:05.75021
3.325 Aron TEEGE  EVD1:06.60213
4.440 Emil MULANSKY  EVD1:09.2678
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Silber
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.43 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1341|1|11:05.408
2.2 Justus BAUER  ETR2211|1|21:05.750
3.25 Aron TEEGE  EVD3133|2|31:06.511
4.40 Emil MULANSKY  EVD482|2|41:08.864
  Final, Group 2
5.21 Mara FUHRMANN  EVD152|3|11:07.185
6.20 Marek EHLERT  EVD231|4|21:06.929
7.29 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD323|3|31:09.610
8.24 Arno TASCHENBERGER  EVD412|4|41:08.059
  Final, Group 3
9.32 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD13|1|11:05.409
10.61 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS24|2|21:09.916
11.1 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR34|4|31:17.045
12.63 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS44|3|41:17.116
13.41 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD55|5|51:18.917


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter