Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Gold
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD59.492Q
2.29 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:01.228Q
3.119 Milan EHLERT  EVD1:05.275 
4.515 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR1:07.597
5.43 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:20.924
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Katharina WEBER  EVD59.648Q
2.318 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:00.382Q
3.245 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:00.461 
4.428 William BORINSKI  EVD1:13.333
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Lennart GRABE  EVD1:00.381Q
2.317 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:02.607Q
3.112 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:03.703 
230 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVDDNF
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Elin KALK  ETR57.923Q
2.410 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR58.788Q
3.26 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:04.380 
4.34 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:18.575
 
Semi Final 500 meter Gold
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:00.377Q
2.530 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:01.444Q
3.145 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:02.152 
4.315 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR1:06.280
5.219 Milan EHLERT  EVD1:06.380
 Race 24, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 William BORINSKI  EVD1:01.367Q
2.112 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:02.557Q
3.44 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:09.786 
26 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETRDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Katharina WEBER  EVD58.451Q
2.142 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD58.804Q
3.318 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:00.697 
4.49 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:00.824
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Elin KALK  ETR57.875Q
2.210 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR58.242Q
3.417 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:02.259 
4.322 Lennart GRABE  EVD1:03.596
 
Final 500 meter Gold
 Race 38, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:01.361 
2.44 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:01.418
3.215 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR1:05.280
4.319 Milan EHLERT  EVD1:06.109
56 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETRDNS
 Race 39, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR58.827 
2.228 William BORINSKI  EVD1:02.748
3.412 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:08.537
4.330 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD-    
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Lennart GRABE  EVD58.8305 
2.118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:00.6213
3.29 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:00.6762
4.317 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:00.9261
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR57.99334 
2.346 Katharina WEBER  EVD58.02921
3.111 Elin KALK  ETR58.13813
4.442 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD58.3808
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Gold
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1342|2|157.993
2.46 Katharina WEBER  EVD2211|1|258.029
3.11 Elin KALK  ETR3131|1|357.875
4.42 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD481|2|458.380
  Final, Group 2
5.22 Lennart GRABE  EVD151|4|158.830
6.18 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR232|3|21:00.382
7.9 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR322|4|31:00.676
8.17 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR412|3|41:00.926
  Final, Group 3
9.3 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR15|1|158.827
10.28 William BORINSKI  EVD24|1|21:01.367
11.12 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR33|2|31:02.557
12.30 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD4NF|2|41:01.444
  Final, Group 4
13.45 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD13|3|11:00.461
14.4 Cyrus FELIX  ETR24|3|21:01.418
15.15 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR34|4|31:05.280
16.19 Milan EHLERT  EVD43|5|41:05.275
17.6 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETRDNS3|NS|NS1:04.380


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
pb-event