Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Gold
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Elin KALK  ETR41.035Q
2.218 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR41.202Q
3.14 Cyrus FELIX  ETR41.899 
4.312 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR42.938
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Katharina WEBER  EVD39.694Q
2.29 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR41.232Q
3.328 William BORINSKI  EVD41.346 
4.415 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR44.068
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Lennart GRABE  EVD39.850Q
2.230 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD40.352Q
3.342 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD40.609 
4.445 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD42.607
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR39.526Q
2.46 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR41.749Q
3.317 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR41.878 
4.519 Milan EHLERT  EVD44.854
5.23 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR52.918
 
Semi Final 333 meter Gold
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 William BORINSKI  EVD40.585Q
2.445 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD40.801Q
3.217 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR41.118 
4.34 Cyrus FELIX  ETR41.934
 Race 61, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR39.552Q
2.142 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD39.827Q
3.212 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR41.876 
4.419 Milan EHLERT  EVD43.616
5.315 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR44.866
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Katharina WEBER  EVD39.435Q
2.230 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD40.425Q
3.311 Elin KALK  ETR40.565 
4.49 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR40.766
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Lennart GRABE  EVD39.474Q
2.110 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR39.650Q
3.318 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR41.979 
4.46 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR42.777
 
Final 333 meter Gold
 Race 71, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR41.022 
2.212 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR41.409
3.34 Cyrus FELIX  ETR42.315
4.419 Milan EHLERT  EVD43.007
5.515 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR43.838
 Race 72, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR39.191 
2.242 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD39.725
3.328 William BORINSKI  EVD41.343
4.445 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD41.994
 Race 73, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Elin KALK  ETR39.6895 
2.318 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR40.5943
3.29 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR40.6732
4.46 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR43.1241
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Lennart GRABE  EVD38.50334 
2.146 Katharina WEBER  EVD38.81421
3.430 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD39.77413
4.310 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR39.9398
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Gold
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Lennart GRABE  EVD1341|1|138.503
2.46 Katharina WEBER  EVD2211|1|238.814
3.30 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD3132|2|339.774
4.10 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR481|2|439.526
  Final, Group 2
5.11 Elin KALK  ETR151|3|139.689
6.18 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR232|3|240.594
7.9 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR322|4|340.673
8.6 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR412|4|441.749
  Final, Group 3
9.3 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR15|1|139.191
10.42 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD23|2|239.725
11.28 William BORINSKI  EVD33|1|340.585
12.45 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD44|2|440.801
  Final, Group 4
13.17 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR13|3|141.022
14.12 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR24|3|241.409
15.4 Cyrus FELIX  ETR33|4|341.899
16.19 Milan EHLERT  EVD44|4|443.007
17.15 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR54|5|543.838


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de