Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Platin
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:29.054Q
2.37 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:29.101Q
3.137 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:29.260 
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:28.051Q
2.314 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:29.039Q
3.231 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:29.200 
4.460 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:29.302
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:28.395Q
2.427 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:29.773Q
3.333 Lenja HOEFT  EVD1:29.910 
4.213 Linus MEINKE  ETR1:31.464
 Race 15, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Byung Wook AHN  EVD-    Q
2.144 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD-    Q
3.25 Lucy FRENZ  ETR-     
 
Semi Final 777 meter Platin
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:29.565Q
2.237 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:30.483Q
3.313 Linus MEINKE  ETR1:34.303 
 Race 28, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:30.105Q
2.15 Lucy FRENZ  ETR1:30.232Q
3.333 Lenja HOEFT  EVD1:31.091 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD1:28.806Q
2.126 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:30.359Q
3.314 Helene PENSKY  ETR-     
223 Lukas KOBUCH  EVDP
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:27.015Q
2.37 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:27.228Q
3.262 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:28.647 
4.427 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:28.880
 
 
Final 1000 meter Platin
 Race 42, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lenja HOEFT  EVD2:01.509 
2.213 Linus MEINKE  ETR2:01.641
 Race 43, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:58.460 
2.423 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:58.569
3.25 Lucy FRENZ  ETR1:59.237
4.160 Joline BATEZ  SKS2:00.265
 Race 44, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:58.4775 
2.162 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:58.5283
3.331 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:58.7962
4.414 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:59.0751
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:56.37834 
2.27 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:56.46121
3.426 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:56.52813
4.344 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD1:57.5918
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Platin
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.34 Brandon JAHN  EVD1341|1|11:56.378
2.7 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2212|2|21:56.461
3.26 Byung Wook AHN  EVD3131|2|31:56.528
4.44 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD482|1|41:57.591
  Final, Group 2
5.27 Samuel BEETZ  EVD152|4|11:58.477
6.62 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS231|3|21:58.528
7.31 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD323|1|31:58.796
8.14 Helene PENSKY  ETR412|3|41:59.075
  Final, Group 3
9.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD13|2|11:58.460
10.23 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD21|P|21:58.569
11.5 Lucy FRENZ  ETR33|2|31:59.237
12.60 Joline BATEZ  SKS44|1|42:00.265
  Final, Group 4
13.33 Lenja HOEFT  EVD13|3|12:01.509
14.13 Linus MEINKE  ETR24|3|22:01.641


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates