Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONALE COMPETITIE WEST-SEBRA SPORTS CUP NO.2 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 30 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Divisie D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 21, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:06.84Q
2.43 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:07.77Q
3.525 Marit KAATS  SVU1:14.74 
4.147 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL1:18.70
 Race 22, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Tim NOOTENBOOM  DKIJV1:06.83Q
2.15 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:06.95Q
3.3188 Silke KABEL  SVU1:09.53q
4.430 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:23.36
5.245 Anna-Cara WAIJERS  HVHW1:37.44
 Race 23, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Janne BERKHOUT  STHO1:00.52Q
2.232 Ian LAU  HVHW1:02.97Q
3.449 Yun DE KRUIJFF  IHCL1:03.74q
4.636 Matthijs WIJK  DKIJV1:09.41
5.5189 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW1:21.52
6.173 Gio KROMOKARIO  IJVZ1:31.97
 Race 24, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW1:07.02Q
2.350 Kian BAARD  SVU1:08.79Q
3.54 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV1:10.66 
4.244 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW1:14.47
5.1144 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL1:24.30
 
Halve Finale 500 meter Divisie D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 49, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Matthijs WIJK  DKIJV1:11.66Q
2.3189 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW1:17.18Q
3.430 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:17.25 
4.573 Gio KROMOKARIO  IJVZ1:22.67
5.225 Marit KAATS  SVU1:28.83
 Race 50, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV1:10.59Q
2.244 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW1:12.64Q
3.347 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL1:17.11q
4.4144 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL1:25.39
5.545 Anna-Cara WAIJERS  HVHW1:36.98
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 51, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Janne BERKHOUT  STHO1:00.50Q
2.232 Ian LAU  HVHW1:02.44Q
3.349 Yun DE KRUIJFF  IHCL1:02.70q
4.550 Kian BAARD  SVU1:19.43
5.431 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW1:20.45
 Race 52, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Tim NOOTENBOOM  DKIJV1:05.77Q
2.211 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:06.91Q
3.43 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:07.61 
4.5188 Silke KABEL  SVU1:08.41
5.35 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:15.66
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie D
 Race 77, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.425 Marit KAATS  SVU1:17.90 
2.273 Gio KROMOKARIO  IJVZ1:18.79
3.3144 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL1:28.86
4.545 Anna-Cara WAIJERS  HVHW1:45.52
130 Evelien RAS  HVHWP
 Race 78, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Matthijs WIJK  DKIJV1:11.53 
2.14 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV1:12.03
3.5189 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW1:13.31
4.344 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW1:14.88
5.447 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL1:15.82
 Race 79, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Kian BAARD  SVU1:07.10 
2.13 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:07.43
3.531 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW1:07.55
4.35 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:08.07
5.2188 Silke KABEL  SVU1:08.75
 Race 80, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Janne BERKHOUT  STHO59.25 
2.349 Yun DE KRUIJFF  IHCL1:00.96
3.232 Ian LAU  HVHW1:01.08
4.511 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:06.12
5.438 Tim NOOTENBOOM  DKIJV1:22.61
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.53 Janne BERKHOUT  STHO11|1|159.25
2.49 Yun DE KRUIJFF  IHCL23|3|21:00.96
3.32 Ian LAU  HVHW32|2|31:01.08
4.11 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW41|2|41:06.12
5.38 Tim NOOTENBOOM  DKIJV51|1|51:05.77
  Finale, Groep 2
6.50 Kian BAARD  SVU12|4|11:07.10
7.3 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV22|3|21:07.43
8.31 Dong Yang PLUGGE  HVHW31|5|31:07.02
9.5 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV42|5|41:06.95
10.188 Silke KABEL  SVU53|4|51:08.41
  Finale, Groep 3
11.36 Matthijs WIJK  DKIJV14|1|11:09.41
12.4 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV23|1|21:10.59
13.189 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW35|2|31:13.31
14.44 Esmee VAN DER MEER  HVHW44|2|41:12.64
15.47 Thomas SUIJTEN  IHCL54|3|51:15.82
  Finale, Groep 4
16.25 Marit KAATS  SVU13|5|11:14.74
17.73 Gio KROMOKARIO  IJVZ26|4|21:18.79
18.144 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL35|4|31:24.30
19.45 Anna-Cara WAIJERS  HVHW45|5|41:36.98
20.30 Evelien RAS  HVHWP4|3|P1:17.25


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event