Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONALE COMPETITIE WEST-SEBRA SPORTS CUP NO.2 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 30 December 2017
 
Heats 222 meter Pupillen 3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 25, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Christiano DELGADO  SVU31.81Q
2.369 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ34.76Q
3.431 Ella SCHRIEL  HVHW38.54 
4.1184 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW39.73
5.217 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL39.88
 Race 26, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW31.31Q
2.116 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL31.50Q
3.520 Jurgen SAS  HVHW37.07 
4.229 Stijn VAN DER ZWET  SVU38.56
5.427 Nanne KABEL  SVU39.08
 Race 27, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL29.48Q
2.1189 Lisa BROUWER  SVU35.40Q
3.2179 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ35.75q
4.323 Emmi WAIJERS  SVU1:09.64
5.554 Julian RAS  HVHW-    
 Race 28, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4165 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW29.47Q
2.596 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL34.17Q
3.360 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU36.26q
4.114 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV54.70
5.222 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW55.21
 
 
Halve Finale 333 meter Pupillen 3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 53, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Stijn VAN DER ZWET  SVU51.88Q
2.327 Nanne KABEL  SVU54.47Q
3.454 Julian RAS  HVHW1:02.82 
4.131 Ella SCHRIEL  HVHW1:08.18
5.523 Emmi WAIJERS  SVU1:14.70
 Race 54, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Jurgen SAS  HVHW54.70Q
2.317 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL58.25Q
3.2184 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW58.84q
4.414 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:12.96
5.522 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 55, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW43.15Q
2.346 Christiano DELGADO  SVU45.63Q
3.216 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL46.19q
4.4189 Lisa BROUWER  SVU54.56
5.5179 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ58.15
 Race 56, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL42.46Q
2.2151 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW45.76Q
3.469 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ51.13 
4.396 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL58.78
5.560 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU59.10
 
Finale 333 meter Pupillen 3
 Race 81, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Julian RAS  HVHW58.22 
2.231 Ella SCHRIEL  HVHW58.47
3.314 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:12.72
4.423 Emmi WAIJERS  SVU1:17.11
5.522 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW1:22.36
 Race 82, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Jurgen SAS  HVHW54.80 
2.227 Nanne KABEL  SVU56.07
3.5184 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW58.03
4.417 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:00.82
5.129 Stijn VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:05.27
 Race 83, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.496 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL50.59 
2.2189 Lisa BROUWER  SVU51.44
3.3179 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ52.79
4.169 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ53.14
5.560 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU59.00
 Race 84, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL41.25 
2.2165 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW42.20
3.346 Christiano DELGADO  SVU44.71
4.4151 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW45.23
5.516 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL46.87
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Pupillen 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.88 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL11|1|141.25
2.165 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW21|1|242.20
3.46 Christiano DELGADO  SVU31|2|344.71
4.151 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW41|2|445.23
5.16 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52|3|546.19
  Finale, Groep 2
6.96 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL12|4|150.59
7.189 Lisa BROUWER  SVU22|4|251.44
8.179 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ33|5|352.79
9.69 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ42|3|451.13
10.60 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU53|5|559.00
  Finale, Groep 3
11.20 Jurgen SAS  HVHW13|1|154.70
12.27 Nanne KABEL  SVU25|2|254.47
13.184 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW34|3|358.03
14.17 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL45|2|458.25
15.29 Stijn VAN DER ZWET  SVU54|1|551.88
  Finale, Groep 4
16.54 Julian RAS  HVHW15|3|158.22
17.31 Ella SCHRIEL  HVHW23|4|258.47
18.14 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV34|4|31:12.72
19.23 Emmi WAIJERS  SVU44|5|41:14.70
20.22 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW55|5|51:22.36


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Maplez