Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SÄCHSISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2017/18 - Dresden, Germany - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Byung Wook AHN  EVD54.337Q
2.445 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD55.025Q
3.150 Samuel BEETZ  EVD55.543 
4.249 Emil KOCH  EVD55.752
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD54.449Q
2.347 Brandon JAHN  EVD54.702Q
3.452 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD56.059 
4.148 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD58.966
5.551 Katharina WEBER  EVD59.057
 
Final 500 meter Junior D
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD55.8945 
2.150 Samuel BEETZ  EVD55.9063
3.249 Emil KOCH  EVD56.3482
4.448 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD57.6041
5.551 Katharina WEBER  EVD58.463
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD54.61734 
2.146 Byung Wook AHN  EVD54.62421
3.445 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD54.88813
4.347 Brandon JAHN  EVD55.3998
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.44 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1341|154.449
2.46 Byung Wook AHN  EVD2211|254.337
3.45 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD3132|354.888
4.47 Brandon JAHN  EVD482|454.702
  Final, Group 2
5.52 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD153|155.894
6.50 Samuel BEETZ  EVD233|255.543
7.49 Emil KOCH  EVD324|355.752
8.48 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD414|457.604
9.51 Katharina WEBER  EVD55|558.463


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop