Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SÄCHSISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2017/18 - Dresden, Germany - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Lenja HOEFT  EVD59.908Q
2.333 William BORINSKI  EVD1:01.811Q
3.525 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:14.235q
4.143 Oskar MELDE  EVD1:16.881
5.238 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:30.504
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Paula KUHNT  EVD57.658Q
2.535 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:00.798Q
3.232 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:06.419q
4.427 Maxim LORENZ  EVD1:17.884
5.129 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD-    
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:03.449Q
2.426 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:05.617Q
3.139 Neele BECK  EVD1:18.774 
4.242 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD1:22.361
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:02.182Q
2.228 Emil MULANSKY  EVD1:11.179Q
3.137 Constantin MATTHES  EVD1:17.074 
4.540 Dennis GROSU  EVD1:30.994
441 Jasper ERNST  EVDDNF
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Neele BECK  EVD1:16.075Q
2.137 Constantin MATTHES  EVD1:16.502Q
3.227 Maxim LORENZ  EVD1:17.159q
4.440 Dennis GROSU  EVD1:30.038
 Race 54, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Jasper ERNST  EVD1:15.993Q
2.242 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD1:17.633Q
3.429 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:22.384 
4.338 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:24.619
5.143 Oskar MELDE  EVD1:25.370
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Paula KUHNT  EVD56.092Q
2.236 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD58.296Q
3.334 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:02.641 
4.426 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:06.708
5.528 Emil MULANSKY  EVD1:11.282
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Lenja HOEFT  EVD59.283Q
2.333 William BORINSKI  EVD1:00.089Q
3.235 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:00.227q
4.432 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:05.333
5.525 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:14.755
 
Final 500 meter Junior E/F
 Race 64, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Oskar MELDE  EVD1:17.881 
2.238 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:24.000
3.129 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:27.325
4.440 Dennis GROSU  EVD1:28.778
 Race 65, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Jasper ERNST  EVD1:12.537 
2.337 Constantin MATTHES  EVD1:13.204
3.239 Neele BECK  EVD1:14.936
4.427 Maxim LORENZ  EVD1:17.287
5.542 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD1:19.586
 Race 66, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:02.6933 
2.326 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:05.6442
3.232 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:05.9671
4.525 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:12.020
5.428 Emil MULANSKY  EVD1:12.318
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Paula KUHNT  EVD55.78334 
2.236 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD57.19721
3.330 Lenja HOEFT  EVD57.35313
4.433 William BORINSKI  EVD59.9508
5.535 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:00.1265
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.31 Paula KUHNT  EVD1341|1|155.783
2.36 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD2211|2|257.197
3.30 Lenja HOEFT  EVD3131|1|357.353
4.33 William BORINSKI  EVD482|2|459.950
5.35 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD552|3|51:00.126
  Final, Group 2
6.34 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD131|3|11:02.641
7.26 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD222|4|21:05.617
8.32 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD313|4|31:05.333
9.25 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD43|5|41:12.020
10.28 Emil MULANSKY  EVD52|5|51:11.179
  Final, Group 3
11.41 Jasper ERNST  EVD1NF|1|11:12.537
12.37 Constantin MATTHES  EVD23|2|21:13.204
13.39 Neele BECK  EVD33|1|31:14.936
14.27 Maxim LORENZ  EVD44|3|41:17.159
15.42 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD54|2|51:17.633
  Final, Group 4
16.43 Oskar MELDE  EVD14|5|11:16.881
17.38 Francis WITTIG  EVD25|4|21:24.000
18.29 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD35|3|31:22.384
19.40 Dennis GROSU  EVD44|4|41:28.778


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates