Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SÄCHSISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2017/18 - Dresden, Germany - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.530 Lenja HOEFT  EVD40.404Q
2.334 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD42.508Q
3.228 Emil MULANSKY  EVD45.719q
4.443 Oskar MELDE  EVD57.116
5.129 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:02.304
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD46.783Q
2.241 Jasper ERNST  EVD46.816Q
3.138 Francis WITTIG  EVD54.141 
4.342 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD56.057
531 Paula KUHNT  EVDP
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 William BORINSKI  EVD40.931Q
2.435 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD41.437Q
3.337 Constantin MATTHES  EVD55.239 
4.127 Maxim LORENZ  EVD55.806
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD40.397Q
2.132 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD45.050Q
3.225 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD48.889q
4.539 Neele BECK  EVD50.275
5.440 Dennis GROSU  EVD58.477
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Neele BECK  EVD51.349Q
2.343 Oskar MELDE  EVD55.820Q
3.440 Dennis GROSU  EVD59.006 
4.237 Constantin MATTHES  EVD1:04.763
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Paula KUHNT  EVD37.928Q
2.342 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD50.380Q
3.227 Maxim LORENZ  EVD52.804q
4.138 Francis WITTIG  EVD55.629
5.429 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:01.978
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD40.125Q
2.235 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD41.040Q
3.426 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD43.191q
4.541 Jasper ERNST  EVD48.684
5.328 Emil MULANSKY  EVD49.008
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Lenja HOEFT  EVD38.992Q
2.432 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD44.907Q
3.525 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD47.695 
4.233 William BORINSKI  EVD50.143
5.334 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD50.177ADV
 
Final 333 meter Junior E/F
 Race 29, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Constantin MATTHES  EVD57.575 
2.240 Dennis GROSU  EVD58.094
3.138 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:01.868
4.329 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD1:09.951
 Race 30, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Paula KUHNT  EVD37.774 
2.242 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD49.757
3.339 Neele BECK  EVD51.474
4.427 Maxim LORENZ  EVD51.512
5.543 Oskar MELDE  EVD51.752
 Race 31, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 William BORINSKI  EVD41.7982 
2.241 Jasper ERNST  EVD48.5581
3.328 Emil MULANSKY  EVD48.653
4.125 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD50.778
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD38.39234 
2.130 Lenja HOEFT  EVD38.53721
3.335 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD40.61213
4.634 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD41.8698
5.426 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD43.2905
6.532 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD44.0013
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.36 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1341|1|138.392
2.30 Lenja HOEFT  EVD2211|1|238.537
3.35 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD3132|2|340.612
4.34 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD482|5|441.869
5.26 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD551|3|543.191
6.32 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD632|2|644.001
  Final, Group 2
7.33 William BORINSKI  EVD121|4|140.931
8.41 Jasper ERNST  EVD212|4|246.816
9.28 Emil MULANSKY  EVD33|5|345.719
10.25 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD43|3|447.695
  Final, Group 3
11.31 Paula KUHNT  EVD1P|1|137.774
12.42 Bruno BÜTTNER  EVD24|2|249.757
13.39 Neele BECK  EVD34|1|350.275
14.27 Maxim LORENZ  EVD44|3|451.512
15.43 Oskar MELDE  EVD54|2|551.752
  Final, Group 4
16.37 Constantin MATTHES  EVD13|4|155.239
17.40 Dennis GROSU  EVD25|3|258.094
18.38 Francis WITTIG  EVD33|4|354.141
19.29 Lotta PIETSCHKE  EVD45|5|41:01.978


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez