Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.2 - Bormio, Italy - 2 December 2017
 
Preliminari 444 meter Junior F
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finale)
 Race 51, Gruppo 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR58.65Q
2.211 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES1:05.80Q
3.431 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:06.20Q
4.130 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:08.53 
329 Sofia AZZOLA  SESP
 Race 52, Gruppo 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Viola COMBA  VGT54.42Q
2.536 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:05.69Q
3.238 Ginevra RAVASI  SES1:08.05Q
4.334 Sara COMENSOLI  BOR1:10.55 
5.428 Serena ANTONIOLI  BOR1:22.71
 Race 53, Gruppo 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Filippo PEZZONI  SES59.43Q
2.340 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:00.56Q
3.114 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES1:04.90Q
4.237 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:11.09 
 Race 54, Gruppo 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Serena COLA  BOR57.83Q
2.210 Christian CATTANI  SES1:02.03Q
3.335 Evelyn GENNARO  BOR1:08.46Q
4.439 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:09.06 
 
Semi Finale 444 meter Junior F
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 60, Gruppo 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR54.13Q
2.310 Christian CATTANI  SES54.35Q
3.132 Serena COLA  BOR58.22Q
4.414 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES1:04.50 
5.638 Ginevra RAVASI  SES1:04.63
6.531 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:05.30
 Race 61, Gruppo 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Giulia OCCHI  BOR56.25Q
2.133 Viola COMBA  VGT57.64Q
3.340 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR59.20Q
4.511 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES1:02.03 
5.635 Evelyn GENNARO  BOR1:12.62
213 Filippo PEZZONI  SESP
 
Finale 444 meter Junior F
 Race 67, Gruppo 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:00.17 
2.534 Sara COMENSOLI  BOR1:14.27
3.437 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:15.05
4.639 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:17.98
5.229 Sofia AZZOLA  SES1:18.32
6.328 Serena ANTONIOLI  BOR1:25.73
 Race 68, Gruppo 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Ginevra RAVASI  SES1:05.452 
2.531 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:08.581
3.211 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES1:13.22
4.314 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES1:16.84
5.635 Evelyn GENNARO  BOR1:17.26
6.130 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:38.94
 Race 69, Gruppo 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR54.5034 
2.210 Christian CATTANI  SES55.0921
3.336 Giulia OCCHI  BOR55.1613
4.433 Viola COMBA  VGT55.238
5.532 Serena COLA  BOR58.175
6.640 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:00.533
 
Distance Classification 444 meter Junior F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppo 1
1.9 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1341|1|154.13
2.10 Christian CATTANI  SES2212|2|254.35
3.36 Giulia OCCHI  BOR3132|1|355.16
4.33 Viola COMBA  VGT481|2|454.42
5.32 Serena COLA  BOR551|3|557.83
6.40 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR632|3|659.20
  Finale, Gruppo 2
7.38 Ginevra RAVASI  SES123|5|11:04.63
8.31 Sara BOTTINI  BOR213|6|21:05.30
9.11 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES32|4|31:02.03
10.14 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES43|4|41:04.50
11.35 Evelyn GENNARO  BOR53|5|51:08.46
12.30 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR64|61:08.53
  Finale, Gruppo 3
13.13 Filippo PEZZONI  SES11|P|159.43
14.34 Sara COMENSOLI  BOR24|21:10.55
15.37 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR34|31:11.09
16.39 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR44|41:09.06
17.29 Sofia AZZOLA  SES5P|51:18.32
18.28 Serena ANTONIOLI  BOR65|61:22.71


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez