Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.2 - Bormio, Italy - 2 December 2017
 
Preliminari 444 meter Junior E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 5, Gruppo 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR46.61Q
2.11 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES50.43Q
3.317 Chiara BONETTI  BOR51.00 
4.224 Alice MORCELLI  BOR53.74
5.57 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:12.94
 Race 6, Gruppo 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.627 Chiara RODONDI  BOR48.98Q
2.320 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.26Q
3.118 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR51.02 
4.54 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT53.30
5.22 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR55.60
6.425 Anna OCCHI  BOR1:01.12
 Race 7, Gruppo 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES49.60Q
2.33 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.32Q
3.519 Anna COSSI  BOR50.90 
4.423 Sara MERAZZI  BOR53.43
5.18 Marino RINALDI  BOR55.35
6.226 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR1:02.07
 
Finale 444 meter Junior E
 Race 14, Gruppo 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR56.38 
2.426 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR56.42
3.18 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:00.86
4.325 Anna OCCHI  BOR1:01.02
57 Francesco RAINOLTER  BORP
 Race 15, Gruppo 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anna COSSI  BOR51.392 
2.44 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT51.521
3.217 Chiara BONETTI  BOR52.60
4.523 Sara MERAZZI  BOR53.23
5.624 Alice MORCELLI  BOR56.26
6.318 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:00.26
 Race 16, Gruppo 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.5434 
2.227 Chiara RODONDI  BOR47.7421
3.121 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.1313
4.53 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.878
5.420 Greta CRISTANI  BOR52.425
6.61 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES52.723
 
Distance Classification 444 meter Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppo 1
1.5 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1341|147.54
2.27 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2211|247.74
3.21 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3131|346.61
4.3 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT482|450.32
5.20 Greta CRISTANI  BOR552|550.26
6.1 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES632|650.43
  Finale, Gruppo 2
7.19 Anna COSSI  BOR123|150.90
8.4 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT214|251.52
9.17 Chiara BONETTI  BOR33|351.00
10.23 Sara MERAZZI  BOR44|453.23
11.24 Alice MORCELLI  BOR54|553.74
12.18 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR63|651.02
  Finale, Gruppo 3
13.2 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR15|155.60
14.26 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR26|256.42
15.8 Marino RINALDI  BOR35|355.35
16.25 Anna OCCHI  BOR46|41:01.02
17.7 Francesco RAINOLTER  BORP5|P1:12.94


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports