Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.2 - Bormio, Italy - 2 December 2017
 
Preliminari 555 meters Junior E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 55, Gruppo 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:02.08Q
2.419 Anna COSSI  BOR1:03.14Q
3.54 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:03.37 
4.32 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:12.22
5.67 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:13.37
227 Chiara RODONDI  BORDNS
 Race 56, Gruppo 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:03.48Q
2.320 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:03.56Q
3.418 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:04.11 
4.617 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:09.00
5.525 Anna OCCHI  BOR10.35
6.226 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR1:10.45
 Race 57, Gruppo 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.321 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:04.33Q
2.123 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:06.96Q
3.51 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES1:09.82 
4.224 Alice MORCELLI  BOR1:10.14
5.48 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:10.79
 
Finale 555 meters Junior E
 Race 62, Gruppo 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:11.08 
2.125 Anna OCCHI  BOR1:11.40
3.226 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR1:12.26
4.47 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:14.77
 Race 63, Gruppo 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:03.782 
2.14 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:05.941
3.317 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:07.02
4.41 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES1:08.11
5.524 Alice MORCELLI  BOR1:10.46
6.62 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:14.12
 Race 64, Gruppo 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:02.0534 
2.521 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:03.0521
3.420 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:03.4113
4.33 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:03.388
5.219 Anna COSSI  BOR1:04.725
6.623 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:09.073
 
Distance Classification 555 meters Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppo 1
1.5 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1341|11:02.05
2.21 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2211|21:03.05
3.20 Greta CRISTANI  BOR3132|31:03.41
4.3 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT481|41:03.38
5.19 Anna COSSI  BOR552|51:03.14
6.23 Sara MERAZZI  BOR632|61:06.96
  Finale, Gruppo 2
7.18 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR123|11:03.78
8.4 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT213|21:03.37
9.17 Chiara BONETTI  BOR34|31:07.02
10.1 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES43|41:08.11
11.24 Alice MORCELLI  BOR54|51:10.14
12.2 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR64|61:12.22
  Finale, Gruppo 3
13.8 Marino RINALDI  BOR15|11:10.79
14.25 Anna OCCHI  BOR25|210.35
15.26 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR36|31:10.45
16.7 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR45|41:13.37


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de