Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 222 meter ESORDIENTI
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 William MORAZZONI  SES28.72Q
2.261 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT30.42Q
3.414 Flavia ROSSI  PIN-     
4.121 Matteo PRETE  VGT-    
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Simone CUTTANO  VGT-    Q
2.459 Paolo ROSSI  PIN-    Q
3.157 Pietro GERVASONI  SES-    q
4.358 Francesco RAVAZZINI  SES-    
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI  SES29.70Q
2.53 Natalia CAVALLARO  PIN33.61Q
3.160 Francesca ALBERTI  VGT34.07q
4.454 Marina MORAZZONI  SES34.74
5.38 Lara MAUCERI  VGT52.28
 
Semi Final 222 meter ESORDIENTI
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Simone CUTTANO  VGT30.22Q
2.162 William MORAZZONI  SES30.77Q
3.33 Natalia CAVALLARO  PIN33.43 
4.460 Francesca ALBERTI  VGT34.05
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI  SES29.56Q
2.359 Paolo ROSSI  PIN33.14Q
3.157 Pietro GERVASONI  SES34.35 
4.461 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT42.11
 
Final 222 meter ESORDIENTI
 Race 43, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Francesco RAVAZZINI  SES34.55 
2.354 Marina MORAZZONI  SES35.24
3.114 Flavia ROSSI  PIN35.63
4.221 Matteo PRETE  VGT-    
5.58 Lara MAUCERI  VGT-    
 Race 44, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT32.085 
2.260 Francesca ALBERTI  VGT33.363
3.13 Natalia CAVALLARO  PIN35.592
4.357 Pietro GERVASONI  SES39.141
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI  SES28.9134 
2.256 Simone CUTTANO  VGT29.4921
3.362 William MORAZZONI  SES30.0213
4.459 Paolo ROSSI  PIN33.348
 
Distance Classification 222 meter ESORDIENTI
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.55 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI  SES1341|1|128.91
2.56 Simone CUTTANO  VGT2211|1|229.49
3.62 William MORAZZONI  SES3131|2|328.72
4.59 Paolo ROSSI  PIN482|2|433.14
  Final, Group 2
5.61 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT152|4|130.42
6.60 Francesca ALBERTI  VGT233|4|233.36
7.3 Natalia CAVALLARO  PIN322|3|333.43
8.57 Pietro GERVASONI  SES413|3|434.35
  Final, Group 3
9.58 Francesco RAVAZZINI  SES14|134.55
10.54 Marina MORAZZONI  SES24|234.74
11.14 Flavia ROSSI  PIN33|335.63
12.21 Matteo PRETE  VGT44|4
13.8 Lara MAUCERI  VGT55|552.28


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de