Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 444 meter JUNIOR F
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 3, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR57.61Q
2.531 Ginevra RAVASI  SES1:04.16Q
3.229 Beatrice PAGLIA  PINP 
4.137 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES1:09.69
5.325 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:12.59
 Race 4, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Viola COMBA  VGT57.72Q
2.526 Serena COLA  BOR58.90Q
3.132 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:00.80 
4.336 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:03.45
5.434 Christian CATTANI  SES1:11.28
 Race 5, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES55.00Q
2.128 Giulia OCCHI  BOR58.47Q
3.435 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES1:02.44 
4.230 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:12.77
5.524 Sofia AZZOLA  SESP
 
Final 444 meter JUNIOR F
 Race 11, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Christian CATTANI  SES59.40 
2.229 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:10.50
3.124 Sofia AZZOLA  SES1:35.63
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Filippo PEZZONI  SES58.932 
2.132 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:03.021
3.235 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES1:05.32
4.525 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:10.57
5.437 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES1:11.96
6.630 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:12.23
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES54.1934 
2.428 Giulia OCCHI  BOR54.8821
3.233 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR57.6613
4.327 Viola COMBA  VGT58.408
5.526 Serena COLA  BOR1:00.105
6.631 Ginevra RAVASI  SES1:06.093
 
Distance Classification 444 meter JUNIOR F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1341|154.19
2.28 Giulia OCCHI  BOR2212|254.88
3.33 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR3131|357.61
4.27 Viola COMBA  VGT481|457.72
5.26 Serena COLA  BOR552|558.90
6.31 Ginevra RAVASI  SES632|61:04.16
  Final, Group 2
7.36 Filippo PEZZONI  SES124|158.93
8.32 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR213|21:00.80
9.35 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES33|31:02.44
10.25 Sara BOTTINI  BOR45|41:10.57
11.37 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES54|51:09.69
12.30 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR64|61:12.23
  Final, Group 3
13.34 Christian CATTANI  SES15|159.40
14.29 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN2P|21:10.50
15.24 Sofia AZZOLA  SES3P|31:35.63


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Customboots.de