Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 333 meter JUNIOR F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Christian CATTANI  SES45.90Q
2.226 Serena COLA  BOR54.43Q
3.337 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES55.50 
4.130 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR-    
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR40.56Q
2.236 Filippo PEZZONI  SES41.16Q
3.135 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES48.35 
4.329 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN49.00
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Giulia OCCHI  BOR42.34Q
2.131 Ginevra RAVASI  SES48.12Q
3.425 Sara BOTTINI  BOR50.87 
4.324 Sofia AZZOLA  SES1:00.58
 Race 58, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES39.01Q
2.127 Viola COMBA  VGT41.70Q
3.232 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR44.68 
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUNIOR F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 69, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES48.36Q
2.225 Sara BOTTINI  BOR52.68Q
3.330 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR56.62 
4.424 Sofia AZZOLA  SES1:02.43
 Race 70, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.24Q
2.229 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN51.03Q
3.337 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES55.06 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES43.97Q
2.426 Serena COLA  BOR48.64Q
3.331 Ginevra RAVASI  SES50.59 
4.234 Christian CATTANI  SESP
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Giulia OCCHI  BOR43.80Q
2.236 Filippo PEZZONI  SES44.48Q
3.133 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR45.05 
4.327 Viola COMBA  VGT45.57
 
Final 333 meter JUNIOR F
 Race 79, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES56.40 
2.230 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR56.92
3.324 Sofia AZZOLA  SES59.02
 Race 80, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Christian CATTANI  SES45.71 
2.135 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES46.59
3.325 Sara BOTTINI  BOR54.48
4.229 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN56.92
 Race 81, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR44.405 
2.327 Viola COMBA  VGT45.853
3.132 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR48.002
4.431 Ginevra RAVASI  SES50.041
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES41.9034 
2.128 Giulia OCCHI  BOR42.0521
3.336 Filippo PEZZONI  SES44.5113
4.426 Serena COLA  BOR46.538
 
Distance Classification 333 meter JUNIOR F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1341|1|139.01
2.28 Giulia OCCHI  BOR2211|1|242.05
3.36 Filippo PEZZONI  SES3132|2|341.16
4.26 Serena COLA  BOR482|2|446.53
  Final, Group 2
5.33 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR151|3|140.56
6.27 Viola COMBA  VGT232|4|241.70
7.32 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR323|1|344.68
8.31 Ginevra RAVASI  SES412|3|448.12
  Final, Group 3
9.34 Christian CATTANI  SES11|P|145.71
10.35 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES23|1|246.59
11.25 Sara BOTTINI  BOR33|2|350.87
12.29 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN44|2|449.00
  Final, Group 4
13.37 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES13|3|155.06
14.30 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR24|3|256.62
15.24 Sofia AZZOLA  SES34|4|359.02


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop