Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 222 meter JUNIOR F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR31.74Q
2.231 Ginevra RAVASI  SES34.94Q
3.130 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR37.58 
4.424 Sofia AZZOLA  SES47.91
 Race 27, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Christian CATTANI  SES30.18Q
2.226 Serena COLA  BOR30.75Q
3.427 Viola COMBA  VGT31.94 
4.335 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES41.47
 Race 28, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Giulia OCCHI  BOR30.10Q
2.436 Filippo PEZZONI  SES31.68Q
3.229 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN35.71 
4.337 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES36.45
 Race 29, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES28.30Q
2.325 Sara BOTTINI  BOR36.00Q
3.132 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR37.00 
 
Semi Final 222 meter JUNIOR F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES32.16Q
2.132 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR32.56Q
3.230 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR38.49 
4.424 Sofia AZZOLA  SES42.56
 Race 36, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Viola COMBA  VGT31.47Q
2.337 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES36.28Q
229 Beatrice PAGLIA  PINP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Giulia OCCHI  BOR29.48Q
2.234 Christian CATTANI  SES30.01Q
3.336 Filippo PEZZONI  SES30.63 
4.433 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR31.19
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES29.53Q
2.226 Serena COLA  BOR30.21Q
3.331 Ginevra RAVASI  SES34.20 
4.425 Sara BOTTINI  BOR35.08
 
Final 222 meter JUNIOR F
 Race 46, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN33.54 
2.230 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR36.47
3.324 Sofia AZZOLA  SES38.60
 Race 47, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES30.04 
2.332 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR31.49
3.437 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES36.51
4.127 Viola COMBA  VGT30.04
 Race 48, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Filippo PEZZONI  SES27.955 
2.233 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR28.323
3.331 Ginevra RAVASI  SES32.602
4.425 Sara BOTTINI  BOR34.011
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES28.7234 
2.128 Giulia OCCHI  BOR29.2521
3.334 Christian CATTANI  SES30.0613
4.426 Serena COLA  BOR31.048
 
Distance Classification 222 meter JUNIOR F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1341|1|128.30
2.28 Giulia OCCHI  BOR2211|1|229.25
3.34 Christian CATTANI  SES3131|2|330.01
4.26 Serena COLA  BOR482|2|430.21
  Final, Group 2
5.36 Filippo PEZZONI  SES152|3|127.95
6.33 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR231|4|228.32
7.31 Ginevra RAVASI  SES322|3|332.60
8.25 Sara BOTTINI  BOR412|4|434.01
  Final, Group 3
9.35 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES14|1|130.04
10.32 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR23|2|231.49
11.37 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES34|2|336.28
12.27 Viola COMBA  VGT43|1|430.04
  Final, Group 4
13.29 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN13|P|133.54
14.30 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR23|3|236.47
15.24 Sofia AZZOLA  SES34|4|338.60


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter