Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 444 meter JUNIOR E
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT54.18Q
2.45 Greta CRISTANI  BOR54.51Q
3.211 Alice MORCELLI  BOR1:00.15 
4.322 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:21.52
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR54.54Q
2.115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES57.64Q
3.310 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT58.66q
4.423 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:12.87
 Race 61, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES51.83Q
2.22 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR53.07Q
3.417 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:02.22 
4.36 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:03.45
 Race 62, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT53.40Q
2.14 Anna COSSI  BOR54.30Q
3.31 Chiara BONETTI  BOR59.57q
4.29 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:04.64
 Race 63, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.58Q
2.212 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR59.12Q
3.316 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT1:00.65 
 
Quarter Finals 444 meter JUNIOR E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.63Q
2.118 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT51.19Q
3.315 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES55.64 
4.412 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR56.64
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES49.98Q
2.22 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.60Q
3.34 Anna COSSI  BOR51.69q
4.410 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT56.98
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR47.69Q
2.35 Greta CRISTANI  BOR51.92Q
3.219 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT52.25q
4.41 Chiara BONETTI  BOR57.74
 
Semi Final 444 meter JUNIOR E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 73, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Sara MERAZZI  BOR58.48Q
2.323 Marino RINALDI  BOR59.41Q
3.111 Alice MORCELLI  BOR1:00.16 
 Race 74, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT1:02.26Q
2.36 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:03.51Q
3.422 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:08.94 
217 Edoardo COLTURI  BORP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES52.77Q
2.37 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR53.99Q
3.45 Greta CRISTANI  BOR55.98 
4.22 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR56.33
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.28Q
2.218 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.59Q
3.34 Anna COSSI  BOR52.96 
4.419 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT53.00
 
Final 444 meter JUNIOR E
 Race 83, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR58.86 
2.111 Alice MORCELLI  BOR59.03
3.222 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR59.57
 Race 84, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Sara MERAZZI  BOR56.57 
2.223 Marino RINALDI  BOR58.25
3.46 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:03.84
4.316 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT1:13.61
 Race 85, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES-     
2.212 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR-    
3.310 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT-    
4.41 Chiara BONETTI  BOR-    
 Race 86, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Greta CRISTANI  BOR51.505 
2.219 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT51.653
3.42 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR52.072
4.14 Anna COSSI  BOR1:00.101
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR49.5834 
2.320 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES49.7421
3.218 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.5213
4.47 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR51.038
 
Distance Classification 444 meter JUNIOR E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1341|1|1|147.69
2.20 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2211|1|1|249.74
3.18 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT3131|2|2|350.52
4.7 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR481|1|2|450.63
  Final, Group 2
5.5 Greta CRISTANI  BOR152|2|3|151.50
6.19 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT231|3|4|251.65
7.2 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR322|2|4|350.60
8.4 Anna COSSI  BOR412|3|3|451.69
  Final, Group 3
9.15 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES12|3|155.64
10.12 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR22|4|256.64
11.10 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT33|4|356.98
12.1 Chiara BONETTI  BOR43|4|457.74
  Final, Group 4
13.9 Sara MERAZZI  BOR14|1|156.57
14.23 Marino RINALDI  BOR24|2|258.25
15.6 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT34|2|31:03.45
16.16 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT43|1|41:00.65
  Final, Group 5
17.17 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR13|P|158.86
18.11 Alice MORCELLI  BOR23|3|259.03
19.22 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR34|3|359.57


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez