Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CLUB LEAGUE ESV TURBINE ROSTOCK NO.1 - Rostock, Germany - 1 October 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junioren
 Race 20, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.416 Bent SCHOOB  ETR57.819
2.325 Lucy FRENZ  ETR58.876
3.221 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:00.603
4.530 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:03.141
5.133 Lea Jolina ROTH  ETR1:08.288
 Race 21, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.118 Louis ROSS  ETR56.041
2.327 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:00.834
3.428 Elin KALK  ETR1:01.137
4.535 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:02.349
5.636 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:03.527
219 Hannes ENGER  ETRP
 Race 22, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.220 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR57.647
2.126 Helene PENSKY  ETR57.807
3.517 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR57.836
4.329 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:03.081
5.437 Joe PENNING  ETR1:06.138
 Race 23, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.515 Franziska ZANDER  ETR55.584
2.223 Linus MEINKE  ETR59.347
3.324 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR59.388
4.432 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:03.990
5.131 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:04.320
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junioren
 Race 20, Group 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.121 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:02.889
2.229 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:04.716
3.330 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:04.874
4.431 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:07.930
5.537 Joe PENNING  ETR1:08.574
 Race 21, Group 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.619 Hannes ENGER  ETR59.959
2.128 Elin KALK  ETR1:01.365
3.432 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:02.794
4.336 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:03.006
5.235 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:03.234
6.533 Lea Jolina ROTH  ETR1:09.502
 Race 20, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.115 Franziska ZANDER  ETR54.993
2.417 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR55.128
3.226 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.301
4.316 Bent SCHOOB  ETR55.911
5.527 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:01.343
 Race 21, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.220 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR56.322
2.118 Louis ROSS  ETR56.437
3.423 Linus MEINKE  ETR59.399
4.325 Lucy FRENZ  ETR59.530
5.524 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR59.670
 
Final 500 meter Junioren
 Race 20, Group 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.330 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:03.060
2.136 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:04.472
3.431 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:04.595
4.235 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:04.863
5.537 Joe PENNING  ETR1:07.611
633 Lea Jolina ROTH  ETRDNS
 Race 20, Group 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.119 Hannes ENGER  ETR57.595
2.421 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR58.844
3.228 Elin KALK  ETR58.977
4.332 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:03.252
5.529 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:13.173
 Race 20, Group 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.116 Bent SCHOOB  ETR57.2863
2.223 Linus MEINKE  ETR58.8212
3.325 Lucy FRENZ  ETR58.9791
4.424 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR59.174
5.527 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:00.139
 Race 20, Group 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.115 Franziska ZANDER  ETR55.22234
2.217 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR55.32721
3.518 Louis ROSS  ETR55.77413
4.326 Helene PENSKY  ETR56.4938
420 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETRP3
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junioren
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.15 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1341|1|154.993
2.17 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR2213|2|255.128
3.18 Louis ROSS  ETR3131|2|355.774
4.26 Helene PENSKY  ETR482|3|455.301
5.20 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETRP31|1|P56.322
  Final, Group 2
6.16 Bent SCHOOB  ETR131|4|155.911
7.23 Linus MEINKE  ETR222|3|258.821
8.25 Lucy FRENZ  ETR312|4|358.876
9.24 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR43|5|459.174
10.27 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR52|5|51:00.139
  Final, Group 3
11.19 Hannes ENGER  ETR1P|1|157.595
12.21 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR23|1|258.844
13.28 Elin KALK  ETR33|2|358.977
14.32 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR44|3|41:02.794
15.29 Cyrus FELIX  ETR54|2|51:03.081
  Final, Group 4
16.30 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR14|3|11:03.060
17.36 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR25|4|21:03.006
18.31 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR35|4|31:04.320
19.35 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR44|5|41:02.349
20.37 Joe PENNING  ETR55|5|51:06.138
21.33 Lea Jolina ROTH  ETRDNS5|6|NS1:08.288


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event