Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY JUN+SEN - Dresden, Germany - 10-11 March 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Juniorinnen D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:23.638Q
2.274 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:26.850Q
3.317 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:28.492q
4.419 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:29.595
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:26.698Q
2.416 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:26.853Q
3.255 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:28.373q
4.180 Saskia KNAUER  ECK1:30.166
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:24.433Q
2.418 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:29.007Q
3.356 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:29.122 
4.120 Elin KALK  ETR1:32.752
5.575 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:40.120
 
Semi Final 777 meter Juniorinnen D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:24.163Q
2.254 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:24.622Q
3.355 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:29.873 
4.418 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:34.591
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:22.644Q
2.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.904Q
3.274 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:24.440 
4.417 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:32.344
 
Final 777 meter Juniorinnen D
 Race 22, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.575 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:28.018 
2.219 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:29.329
3.380 Saskia KNAUER  ECK1:29.987
4.156 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:31.114
5.420 Elin KALK  ETR1:34.894
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:27.1275 
2.255 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:29.0493
3.317 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:31.2802
4.418 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:33.4331
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:21.27934 
2.216 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.92221
3.454 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.13213
4.379 Katharina ULRICH  ECK-    8
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Juniorinnen D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1341|1|11:21.279
2.16 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2212|2|21:22.904
3.54 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD3131|2|31:24.622
4.79 Katharina ULRICH  ECK481|1|41:24.163
  Final, Group 2
5.74 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI152|3|11:24.440
6.55 Katharina WEBER  EVD233|3|21:28.373
7.17 Helene PENSKY  ETR323|4|31:28.492
8.18 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR412|4|41:29.007
  Final, Group 3
9.75 Sophie WIBMER  SLI15|11:28.018
10.19 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR24|21:29.329
11.80 Saskia KNAUER  ECK34|31:29.987
12.56 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD43|41:29.122
13.20 Elin KALK  ETR54|51:32.752


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de