Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY JUN+SEN - Dresden, Germany - 10-11 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Juniorinnen D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Franziska ZANDER  ETR55.005Q
2.380 Saskia KNAUER  ECK55.791Q
3.575 Sophie WIBMER  SLI55.901q
4.220 Elin KALK  ETR58.080
5.155 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:15.910
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.610Q
2.354 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD53.055Q
3.417 Helene PENSKY  ETR56.318 
4.119 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR57.821
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.063Q
2.118 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR54.551Q
3.374 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI54.718q
4.256 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD57.921
 
Semi Final 500 meter Juniorinnen D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.559Q
2.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.845Q
3.475 Sophie WIBMER  SLI54.349 
4.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR56.047
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC50.912Q
2.254 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD52.621Q
3.374 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI52.715 
4.480 Saskia KNAUER  ECK57.043
 
Final 500 meter Juniorinnen D
 Race 92, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD57.946 
2.420 Elin KALK  ETR58.997
3.219 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR59.112
4.555 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:08.694
5.117 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:17.089
 Race 93, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Sophie WIBMER  SLI53.7025 
2.174 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI53.9033
3.318 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR54.7092
4.480 Saskia KNAUER  ECK57.6151
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC50.44834 
2.416 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.42321
3.354 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD52.95613
4.279 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:03.2628
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Juniorinnen D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1341|1|150.448
2.16 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2211|2|252.423
3.54 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD3132|2|352.621
4.79 Katharina ULRICH  ECK481|1|451.559
  Final, Group 2
5.75 Sophie WIBMER  SLI153|3|153.702
6.74 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI233|3|252.715
7.18 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR322|4|354.551
8.80 Saskia KNAUER  ECK412|4|455.791
  Final, Group 3
9.56 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD14|157.921
10.20 Elin KALK  ETR24|258.080
11.19 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR34|357.821
12.55 Katharina WEBER  EVD45|41:08.694
13.17 Helene PENSKY  ETR53|556.318


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports