Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY JUN+SEN - Dresden, Germany - 10-11 March 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Juniorinnen D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Katharina ULRICH  ECK35.309Q
2.454 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD37.400Q
3.119 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR39.753 
4.217 Helene PENSKY  ETR53.155
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Enni WIELSCH  MERC34.835Q
2.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR37.150Q
3.555 Katharina WEBER  EVD37.961q
4.180 Saskia KNAUER  ECK39.214
5.420 Elin KALK  ETR40.337
 Race 37, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR36.373Q
2.475 Sophie WIBMER  SLI37.274Q
3.274 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI38.436q
4.156 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD49.440
 
Semi Final 333 meter Juniorinnen D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Franziska ZANDER  ETR36.562Q
2.354 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD36.899Q
3.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR37.860 
4.455 Katharina WEBER  EVD38.763
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC35.521Q
2.279 Katharina ULRICH  ECK35.612Q
3.375 Sophie WIBMER  SLI36.721 
4.474 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI36.858
 
Final 333 meter Juniorinnen D
 Race 56, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD38.910 
2.180 Saskia KNAUER  ECK39.031
3.517 Helene PENSKY  ETR39.457
4.219 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR39.656
5.320 Elin KALK  ETR40.665
 Race 57, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Sophie WIBMER  SLI37.0925 
2.318 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR37.4193
3.274 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI37.4722
4.455 Katharina WEBER  EVD38.1941
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Katharina ULRICH  ECK35.38534 
2.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR35.94221
3.454 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD37.67113
4.169 Enni WIELSCH  MERC57.5388
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Juniorinnen D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.79 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1341|2|135.309
2.16 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2211|1|235.942
3.54 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD3132|2|336.899
4.69 Enni WIELSCH  MERC481|1|434.835
  Final, Group 2
5.75 Sophie WIBMER  SLI152|3|136.721
6.18 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR232|3|237.150
7.74 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI323|4|336.858
8.55 Katharina WEBER  EVD413|4|437.961
  Final, Group 3
9.56 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD14|138.910
10.80 Saskia KNAUER  ECK24|239.031
11.17 Helene PENSKY  ETR34|339.457
12.19 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR43|439.656
13.20 Elin KALK  ETR55|540.337


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter