Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 21-24 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1252 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.665Q
2.2213 Anton VORONIN  RUS41.766Q
3.3225 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.805q
4.4218 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS42.917
 Race 45, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1236 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.755Q
2.2249 Artem DERKACH  RUS42.821Q
3.3254 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.928q
4.4239 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.298
 Race 46, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1244 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.337Q
2.2253 Nikita BARTASHUK  RUS42.492Q
3.3227 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.854q
4.4251 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.043
 Race 47, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1247 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.340Q
2.2237 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.493Q
3.3224 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.969 
4.4233 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS43.354
 Race 48, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1221 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.864Q
2.2216 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.947Q
3.3235 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS42.062q
4.4243 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS42.562
 Race 49, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS42.942Q
2.2230 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS43.112Q
3.3215 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.280 
4.4242 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.299


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
eraton