Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 21-24 December 2017
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1252 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.973Q
2.2230 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.423Q
3.3215 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.611q
4.4220 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS43.728
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1225 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS43.197Q
2.2239 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.799Q
3.3246 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS44.443 
4.4219 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS46.900
 Race 29, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS42.976Q
2.2243 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS43.030Q
3.3253 Nikita BARTASHUK  RUS43.101q
4.4248 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.519
 Race 30, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS42.782Q
2.2213 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.827Q
3.3227 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.934q
4.4250 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS43.183
 Race 31, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.724Q
2.2224 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.540Q
3.3226 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS44.960 
4.4256 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:02.270
 Race 32, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1237 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.718Q
2.2221 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.838Q
3.3241 Pavel GUBAYDULIN  RUS43.820 
4.4258 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS58.744
 Race 33, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1247 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS43.064Q
2.2233 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS43.205Q
3.3242 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.496q
4.4223 Egor POKALO  RUS43.984
 Race 34, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1236 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.457Q
2.2254 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.578Q
3.3218 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.599q
4.4238 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.438
 Race 35, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1244 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.530Q
2.2249 Artem DERKACH  RUS42.622Q
3.3251 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.426q
4.4234 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS54.236


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates