Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Junior E mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.23 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG58.646
2.386 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:00.404
3.131 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:02.859
4.516 Maud CHABOD  ASMB1:04.450
5.429 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:08.767
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.392 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:00.851
2.219 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:01.005
3.51 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG1:01.728
4.472 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:10.112
5.153 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:14.376
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.494 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:00.163
2.333 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:02.106
3.515 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB1:04.177
4.171 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:06.428
5.218 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB1:09.636
 Race 92, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.291 TymEo LIBEAU  USO1:00.769
2.39 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:01.317
3.569 Chayan THOMAS  RPV1:02.267
4.123 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:02.793
443 Fanely BOTTIN  CVGHDNF
 Race 93, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.222 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB58.404
2.675 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB1:01.449
3.389 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:01.973
4.46 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG1:02.020
5.537 Manon QUETIER  CMSG1:05.101
6.155 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:08.767
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Junior E mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.122 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB57.249
2.286 Gabin CARRIE  USO59.743
3.319 Ines GRISOT  ASMB59.934
4.489 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:00.458
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.194 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO58.268
2.291 TymEo LIBEAU  USO59.637
3.375 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB1:00.120
4.433 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:03.292
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.13 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG58.073
2.39 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG58.254
3.292 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:00.750
4.41 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG1:00.888
 
Finale 500 mètres Junior E mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 6        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.453 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:02.626
2.318 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB1:02.717
3.543 Fanely BOTTIN  CVGH1:11.337
4.255 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:12.136
5.129 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:13.062
 Race 89, Groupe 5        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.123 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:03.102
2.216 Maud CHABOD  ASMB1:05.886
3.337 Manon QUETIER  CMSG1:07.134
4.572 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:11.225
5.471 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:29.504
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.331 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:02.575
2.415 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB1:02.966
3.269 Chayan THOMAS  RPV1:03.069
4.16 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG1:03.173
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.31 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG1:01.164
2.189 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:01.987
3.433 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:02.937
4.292 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:18.852
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.191 TymEo LIBEAU  USO59.7155
2.286 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:00.2193
3.475 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB1:00.8312
319 Ines GRISOT  ASMBP
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.494 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO55.96334
2.122 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB56.11921
3.23 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG56.29713
4.39 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG58.5668
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Junior E mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.94 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1341|1|155.963
2.22 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2211|1|256.119
3.3 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG3131|1|356.297
4.9 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG482|2|458.254
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.91 TymEo LIBEAU  USO151|2|159.637
6.86 Gabin CARRIE  USO232|2|259.743
7.75 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB322|3|31:00.120
8.19 Ines GRISOT  ASMBP2|3|P59.934
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.1 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG13|4|11:00.888
10.89 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO23|4|21:00.458
11.33 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG32|4|31:02.106
12.92 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO41|3|41:00.750
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.31 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG13|11:02.575
14.15 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB23|21:02.966
15.69 Chayan THOMAS  RPV33|31:02.267
16.6 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG44|41:02.020
  Finale, Groupe 5
17.23 Malo TILLY  ASMB14|11:02.793
18.16 Maud CHABOD  ASMB24|21:04.450
19.37 Manon QUETIER  CMSG35|31:05.101
20.72 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB44|41:10.112
21.71 Camille BIRON  SIDB54|51:06.428
  Finale, Groupe 6
22.53 Elio CALANCA  RPV15|11:02.626
23.18 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB25|21:02.717
24.43 Fanely BOTTIN  CVGH3NF|31:11.337
25.55 Timeo CALANCA  RPV46|41:08.767
26.29 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE55|51:08.767


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de